Riotown

Allenatore: Marco
Telegram: @Riotown

Rosa Riotown

#GiocatorePosizioneGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsSalary
1Abel RuizT/A DS00000,34
2Antonio MarinT DS00000,06
3Boubakary SoumarèCc00000,48
4Clément LengletD C531205,75
5Dominik SzoboszlaiC/T SC00000,25
6Francis CoquelinM/C DC25503,64
7Frenkie de JongD/M/C C282010
8Gabriel JesusT/A DS153105,43
9Giorgio ChielliniD C23706,47
10Gonzalo MaroniT C00001,14
11Issa DiopD C00104,04
12Júnior FirpoD/TF S01302,59
13Kieran TrippierD/TF D23704,68
14Leon BaileyC/T DS114614,00
15Lorenzo InsigneT/A SC47008.51
16Marash KumbullaDc00000,35
17Marc-André ter StegenP00008,58
18Marcel SabitzerC/T DSC14004,48
19Martin TerrierT/A SC30001,20
20Nicolò BarellaC C10004,81
21Niklas SüleD C621203,00
22Paul PogbaC/T C171112017,51
23Piotr ZielinskiC SC00002,03
24Ricardo PereiraD/TF/T D151404,23
25SaúlM/C DC456012,50
26Sergino DestDd00000,87
27Tammy AbrahamA52003.02
28Unai SimónP00001,35
29William SalibaD C00002,41
30Álex GrimaldoD/TF/C S491601,06

Prestiti in Entrata

 

Prestiti in uscita