11Riotown

Allenatore: Marco
Telegram: Riotown

 

Palmares

  • 2 Europa League (2017, 2020)
  • 1 Supercoppa Europea (2018)

Rosa Riotown

#GiocatoreMVPGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsID
1PORMarc-André ter Stegen0000035017428
1PORGuillaume Restes000002000094715
1POREdoardo Motta00000-
2DIFBorna Sosa0000024048099
2DIFValentín Gómez000002000077331
2DIFMichael Kayode355702000023588
2DIFOmar Alderete0201079027217
2DIFCalvin Bassey0147028111079
2DIFIbrahima Konaté1501048037822
2DIFTariq Lamptey0000028112993
2DIFAndreas Christensen0121027066387
2DIFÁlex Grimaldo01103067153376
2DIFKyle Walker0012028009441
3CENNicolò Barella2548143139595
3CENAnthony Gordon14115028116386
3CENSean Steur000002000350903
3CENRitsu Doan1470045095577
3CENAntoni Milambo000002000054475
3CENPepelu0000067207683
3CENEliesse Ben Seghir000002000104892
3CENGabriel Martinelli0550019351309
3CENRafa Silva0200019153072
3CENYves Bissouma0131013174979
3CENStanislav Lobotka1412063012964
3CENAlisson Santos00100-
4ATTNathan Tella0000028106683
4ATTMateo Retegui417101014180903
4ATTAdemola Lookman72280029141828
4ATTKhvicha Kvaratskhelia1980059130638