Major League 2022

Major League

PosClubHomeAwaySeriePWDLFAGDPts
113-1-13-5-7
W W L W D
30166882592354
29-4-26-2-7
L D W W W
30156968541451
312-1-24-1-10
W W W L W
301621267561150
411-4-03-4-8
L D W L D
3014887364950
59-4-25-2-8
W W D L W
30146105251148
611-2-22-5-8
W W D L L
301371084741046
711-2-22-3-10
L L D W L
30135126358544
811-3-11-4-10
W D D W D
30127115054-443
98-4-33-4-8
L L W W W
30118116465-141
1012-1-20-4-11
L L L W L
30125135363-1041
1111-2-21-2-12
L L L W L
30124146461340
127-5-33-2-10
W D L L W
30107135149237
1310-2-30-2-13
W D L L W
30104166072-1234
148-3-41-3-11
L L W L L
3096155772-1533
156-4-52-3-10
W D W W L
3087155566-1131
163-6-64-2-9
L W L L D
3078155580-2529

Major League 2022

DataCasaRisultatiOspiteGiornata
Giornata 1
Giornata 1
Giornata 1
Giornata 1
Giornata 1
Giornata 1
Giornata 1
Giornata 1
Giornata 2
Giornata 2
Giornata 2
Giornata 2
Giornata 2
Giornata 2
Giornata 2
Giornata 2
Giornata 3
Giornata 3
Giornata 3
Giornata 3
Giornata 3
Giornata 3
Giornata 3
Giornata 3
Giornata 4
Giornata 4
Giornata 4
Giornata 4
Giornata 4
Giornata 4
Giornata 4
Giornata 4
Giornata 5
Giornata 5
Giornata 5
Giornata 5
Giornata 5
Giornata 5
Giornata 5
Giornata 5
Giornata 6
Giornata 6
Giornata 6
Giornata 6
Giornata 6
Giornata 6
Giornata 6
Giornata 6
Giornata 7
Giornata 7
Giornata 7
Giornata 7
Giornata 7
Giornata 7
Giornata 7
Giornata 7
Giornata 8
Giornata 8
Giornata 8
Giornata 8
Giornata 8
Giornata 8
Giornata 8
Giornata 8
Giornata 9
Giornata 9
Giornata 9
Giornata 9
Giornata 9
Giornata 9
Giornata 9
Giornata 9
Giornata 10
Giornata 10
Giornata 10
Giornata 10
Giornata 10
Giornata 10
Giornata 10
Giornata 10
Giornata 11
Giornata 11
Giornata 11
Giornata 11
Giornata 11
Giornata 11
Giornata 11
Giornata 11
Giornata 12
Giornata 12
Giornata 12
Giornata 12
Giornata 12
Giornata 12
Giornata 12
Giornata 12
Giornata 13
Giornata 13
Giornata 13
Giornata 13
Giornata 13
Giornata 13
Giornata 13
Giornata 13
Giornata 14
Giornata 14
Giornata 14
Giornata 14
Giornata 14
Giornata 14
Giornata 14
Giornata 14
Giornata 15
Giornata 15
Giornata 15
Giornata 15
Giornata 15
Giornata 15
Giornata 15
Giornata 15
Giornata 16
Giornata 16
Giornata 16
Giornata 16
Giornata 16
Giornata 16
Giornata 16
Giornata 16
Giornata 17
Giornata 17
Giornata 17
Giornata 17
Giornata 17
Giornata 17
Giornata 17
Giornata 17
Giornata 18
Giornata 18
Giornata 18
Giornata 18
Giornata 18
Giornata 18
Giornata 18
Giornata 18
Giornata 19
Giornata 19
Giornata 19
Giornata 19
Giornata 19
Giornata 19
Giornata 19
Giornata 19
Giornata 20
Giornata 20
Giornata 20
Giornata 20
Giornata 20
Giornata 20
Giornata 20
Giornata 20
Giornata 21
Giornata 21
Giornata 21
Giornata 21
Giornata 21
Giornata 21
Giornata 21
Giornata 21
Giornata 22
Giornata 22
Giornata 22
Giornata 22
Giornata 22
Giornata 22
Giornata 22
Giornata 22
Giornata 23
Giornata 23
Giornata 23
Giornata 23
Giornata 23
Giornata 23
Giornata 23
Giornata 23
Giornata 24
Giornata 24
Giornata 24
Giornata 24
Giornata 24
Giornata 24
Giornata 24
Giornata 24
Giornata 25
Giornata 25
Giornata 25
Giornata 25
Giornata 25
Giornata 25
Giornata 25
Giornata 25
Giornata 26
Giornata 26
Giornata 26
Giornata 26
Giornata 26
Giornata 26
Giornata 26
Giornata 26
Giornata 27
Giornata 27
Giornata 27
Giornata 27
Giornata 27
Giornata 27
Giornata 27
Giornata 27
Giornata 28
Giornata 28
Giornata 28
Giornata 28
Giornata 28
Giornata 28
Giornata 28
Giornata 28
Giornata 29
Giornata 29
Giornata 29
Giornata 29
Giornata 29
Giornata 29
Giornata 29
Giornata 29
Giornata 30
Giornata 30
Giornata 30
Giornata 30
Giornata 30
Giornata 30
Giornata 30
Giornata 30

Statistiche Major League 2022

RangoGiocatoreClubMVPGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsOwn Goals
1Ángel Di MaríaMaverick31219600
2Mateo KovacicMaverick03101300
3Romelu LukakuPozzuoli5267000
4Toni KroosManza Utd0214600
5Bruno FernandesAmbrosiana71012900
6Eden HazardPanarea Club1127200
7Joaquín CorreaMaverick1137300
8Dominic Calvert LewinEmpedoclina13259100
9Jordi AlbaMaverick3191120
10Raphaël GuerreiroCSKA Higuita4015800
11Mohamed SalahManza Utd32110000
12Lionel MessiPozzuoli61313100
13Luke ShawAtletico Clerks41101100
14Lucas DignePerla sul Mar2141400
15Federico ChiesaLucas085500
16Luis AlbertoManza Utd398600
17Cristiano RonaldoSturmUndDrang7235200
18César AzpilicuetaThe Scorpions0051300
19Timothy CastagneCSKA Higuita006810
20Denzel DumfriesAmbrosiana208900
21Giovanni Di LorenzoPozzuoli1210600
22Kalvin PhillipsThe Scorpions0041300
23NeymarBimbodeoro31111300
24KokeLongobarda038600
25Ciro ImmobileTeam Garella5227000
26Duván ZapataManza Utd4196000
27Paulo DybalaLucas4173000
28Kylian MbappéAmbrosiana2145100
29João CanceloPortogallo1061000
30Pau TorresMaverick053900
31Kurt ZoumaLongobarda560900
32Luka ModricSturmUndDrang054900
33Kevin De BruyneLucas2811500
34Rodrigo De PaulMaverick167700
35Jordan HendersonTeam Garella0106400
36Jack GrealishEmpedoclina2313300
37Robert LewandowskiPanarea Club5194000
38Raul JimenezLongobarda3192000
39Mauro IcardiPanarea Club1154000
40Luis MurielThe Scorpions2117100
41Matthijs de LigtPozzuoli070501
42Sandro TonaliCSKA Higuita227710
43James Ward-ProwseTeam Garella339900
44Lorenzo Insigne11Riotown5512300
45Timo WernerCSKA Higuita1126000
46Álvaro MorataPozzuoli1132200
47Sergio RamosSturmUndDrang262900
48Gianluca ManciniEmpedoclina0201210
49Álvaro OdriozolaMaverick006500
50Francis Coquelin11Riotown0111100
51Thomas ParteyThe Scorpions044600
52Nabil FekirPerla sul Mar388200
53Marcel SabitzerAmbrosiana055600
54Geoffrey KondogbiaPerla sul Mar193800
55Ousmane DembéléSturmUndDrang2810400
56FabinhoAmbrosiana024720
57Iker MuniainThe Scorpions285500
58Ferran TorresSturmUndDrang257400
59Davide CalabriaPerla sul Mar103900
60Alex SandroThe Scorpions105800
61Éder MilitãoThe Scorpions1111000
62Diego CarlosMaverick030910
63Kieran TierneyReal Salerno106500
64Cristian RomeroManza Utd120901
65Antonio RüdigerGermania330910
66Virgil van DijkReal Salerno370500
67DaniloLongobarda1131000
68RodriAtletico Clerks011900
69RaphinhaThe Scorpions265210
70Franck KessiéEmpedoclina042610
71Leon GoretzkaAtletico Clerks051800
72Paul Pogba11Riotown059200
73Marco AsensioReal Salerno267200
74Antoine GriezmannReal Salerno195200
75Vinícius JúniorPozzuoli077000
76Lautaro MartínezAmbrosiana3126000
77Alessandro BastoniAmbrosiana051501
78Juan CuadradoManza Utd123800
79Sergio ReguilónManza Utd004700
80Joël MatipPerla sul Mar031800
81Ronald AraujoAtletico Clerks370501
82Milan SkriniarAmbrosiana141510
83Mason MountEmpedoclina025400
84Javi GalanTeam Garella014600
85Martin ØdegaardManza Utd028400
86N’Golo KantéPozzuoli004900
87Tammy Abraham11Riotown1123000
88Danny IngsThe Scorpions382100
89Andrew Robertson11Riotown213510
90Sergi RobertoAtletico Clerks002900
91MarquinhosManza Utd002900
92Kalidou KoulibalyPozzuoli061500
93Alphonso DaviesSturmUndDrang013700
94Donny van de BeekAtletico Clerks145400
95Nicolò Barella11Riotown025500
96Luis DiazEmpedoclina054300
97Ismaël BennacerEmpedoclina025500
98Lorenzo PellegriniReal Salerno033400
99Leonardo BonucciSturmUndDrang021800
100Marcos AcunaLongobarda002900
101Ferland MendyPro Mastication001800
102Alex TellesRealFinalpia015310
103Stefan SavicLongobarda001900
104Lucas HernándezPozzuoli102700
105Manuel LazzariTeam Garella014400
106Dani CarvajalPanarea Club035500
107Mário FernandesTeam Garella003700
108Presnel KimpembeThe Scorpions110800
109Jadon SanchoManza Utd137000
110Riyad MahrezManza Utd065010
111Marco VerrattiPozzuoli142500
112Heung-Min SonPerla sul Mar084000
113Anthony MartialManza Utd073000
114Karim BenzemaDream Team Dany9277000
115Victor OsimhenSturmUndDrang395000
116Andrea BelottiMaverick193000
117Paco AlcácerAtletico Clerks255000
118Trent Alexander-ArnoldReal Salerno116400
119Allan Saint-MaximinAtletico Clerks044100
120Lucas OcamposAtletico Clerks054110
121André-Franck Zambo AnguissaPanarea Club013410
122RicharlisonThe Scorpions183100
123Tomas SoucekBimbodeoro124700
124Felipe AndersonLucas227300
125Hakan ÇalhanogluPozzuoli146200
126Jesus CoronaLongobarda152400
127Dejan KulusevskiCSKA Higuita043300
128Edinson CavaniPerla sul Mar2111000
129Sadio ManéSturmUndDrang072100
130Serge Gnabry11Riotown4103100
131Roberto FirminoLongobarda043100
132Ante RebicEmpedoclina043400
133Gelson MartinsLongobarda144000
134Joshua KimmichReal Salerno002500
135Pierre KaluluMaverick001700
136David AlabaLucas014300
137AngeliñoEmpedoclina013300
138Niklas Süle11Riotown150200
139Marcos AlonsoNew Team111500
140Jules KoundéReal Salerno141200
141José GiménezPanarea Club010600
142Gabriel PaulistaManza Utd010600
143Leandro ParedesCSKA Higuita001600
144Dani ParejoNew Team033300
145Frenkie de JongPanarea Club044000
146Carlos SolerCSKA Higuita021410
147Kai HavertzReal Salerno154000
148Iñaki WilliamsCSKA Higuita1102010
149Gerard MorenoTeam Garella055100
150Georginio WijnaldumLongobarda014200
151Simon KjaerCSKA Higuita040300
152NachoManza Utd001600
153Wesley FofanaTeam Garella121200
154Theo HernándezPanarea Club104100
155Andreas ChristensenEmpedoclina020500
156Daniel AlvesLucas000600
157John StonesPanarea Club110400
158Dayot UpamecanoLucas101400
159Kingsley ComanPanarea Club145100
160Raheem SterlingPozzuoli034100
161Thomas LemarTeam Garella024100
162OtávioThe Scorpions033300
163Brahim DíazPanarea Club053000
164Marco ReusTeam Garella307000
165Artem “Drago di Kiev” DovbykEmpedoclina042000
166Thomas MüllerNew Team015100
167Diogo JotaReal Salerno023200
168Pierre-Emerick AubameyangDream Team Dany9154000
169Keylor NavasThe Scorpions500000
170Robin GosensPanarea Club025000
171Edmond TapsobaLucas100400
172Ramy BensebainiLongobarda002400
173James JustinEmpedoclina000500
174Roger IbanezThe Scorpions020400
175Chris SmallingTeam Garella020200
176Sergej Milinkovic-SavicReal Salerno132000
177Christian PulisicMaverick042000
178Adama TraorèLucas042000
179Youri TielemansRed Bull LOL Team003200
180RafaAtletico Clerks032000
181Yves Bissouma11Riotown003300
182Pablo SarabiaLongobarda040300
183Emile Smith RoweCSKA Higuita022100
184Jude BellinghamAmbrosiana030200
185Josip IlicicPanarea Club015000
186Wissam Ben Yedder11Riotown050000
187Memphis DepayHornets 23133000
188João FélixAmbrosiana131100
189Arkadiusz MilikPerla sul Mar054000
190RodrigoLongobarda233000
191Luka JovicPozzuoli160100
192Marc RocaMaverick141100
193Gianluigi DonnarummaEmpedoclina202000
194Maxence LacroixEmpedoclina010300
195Josko GvardiolSturmUndDrang002201
196Boubacar KamaraMaverick010300
197Alessio RomagnoliIccara Carini010300
198Jonathan TahPro Mastication111300
199Emerson RoyalLucas000310
200Joe GomezTeam Garella010300
201Merih DemiralAquile dAttacco230200
202Ricardo Pereira-112200
203Bukayo SakaEmpedoclina014000
204Denis ZakariaPerla sul Mar010200
205Ángel CorreaReal Salerno012100
206Jorginho11Riotown022000
207ThiagoPanarea Club004100
208Idrissa GueyePanarea Club010300
209Cristian “Portu” ManzaneraLongobarda023100
210Sergio CanalesTeam Garella012200
211Pierre-Emile HojbjergThe Scorpions000400
212Piotr Zielinski11Riotown022000
213Hakim ZiyechMaverick021200
214Yannick CarrascoWar Hawks011100
215MarianoLongobarda022000
216Luca WaldschmidtRed Bull LOL Team040000
217Sergio AgüeroLucas162000
218David SilvaPerla sul Mar122200
219Axel WitselLucas001200
220André OnanaLucas101001
221David De GeaMaverick300000
222EdersonAmbrosiana201000
223Juan BernatPozzuoli001200
224GabrielPozzuoli140200
225Marc CucurellaTeam Garella012000
226Stefan de VrijPerla sul Mar100200
227Kostas TsimikasPerla sul Mar003000
228Álex Grimaldo11Riotown002100
229Owen WijndalPerla sul Mar001200
230Jean-Clair TodiboNew Team010200
231Ibrahima KonatéNew Team000300
232Mouctar DiakhabyLongobarda010110
233Giovani Lo CelsoArgentina022200
234Nicolas GonzalezTeam Garella011010
235Corentin TolissoLucas002100
236Pedro GoncalvesTeam Garella020100
237Charles de KetelaereCannajon002200
238