FmCup 2022

Fm Cup 16esimi

DataCasaRisultatiOspiteGiornata
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi
FM Cup 16esimi





16esimi Ottavi Quarti Semifinale Finale Semifinale Quarti Ottavi 16esimi
Atletico Clerks       Dream Team Dany9
Settembre 29, 2022
2-0
Settembre 29, 2022
4-3
Atletico ClerksDream Team Dany9
Settembre 29, 2022
2-7
Settembre 29, 2022
6-3
LucasAquile dAttacco
 Dea GambolòDream Team Dany9 
Ercolano
Ottobre 8, 2022
4-9
Ottobre 11, 2022
6-3
War Hawks
Settembre 29, 2022
0-6
Settembre 29, 2022
2-1
Dea GambolòWar Hawks
  
Dea GambolòCannajon
 AmbrosianaDream Team Dany9 
Maverick
Ottobre 22, 2022
6-3
Ottobre 22, 2022
3-2
Herta Birrino
Settembre 29, 2022
3-8
Settembre 29, 2022
4-3
AmbrosianaHerta Birrino
Ottobre 3, 2022
7-4
Settembre 29, 2022
1-5
AmbrosianaLongobarda
 AmbrosianaAmbrosianaBimbodeoro 
Villans Forever  vs  Manza Utd
Settembre 29, 2022
4-3
Settembre 29, 2022
3-6
Villans ForeverBimbodeoro
  
RealFinalpiaBimbodeoro
  
SturmUndDrangOlimpik Bassano Romano
Settembre 29, 2022
4-3
Settembre 29, 2022
3-4
SturmUndDrangPro Mastication
Ottobre 3, 2022
5-6
Settembre 29, 2022
3-2
Hornets 23Pro Mastication
 11RiotownDream Team Dany9Pro Mastication 
Red Bull LOL Team
Ottobre 12, 2022
1-6
 
Ottobre 8, 2022
4-3
Perla sul Mar
Settembre 29, 2022
3-4
Settembre 29, 2022
3-2
 Perla sul Mar
  
 Pozzuoli
 The ScorpionsPro Mastication 
The Scorpions  Team Garella
Settembre 29, 2022
5-3
Settembre 29, 2022
8-7
The ScorpionsTeam Garella
Settembre 29, 2022
6-5
Settembre 29, 2022
5-4
Panarea ClubReal Salerno
 The ScorpionsTeam Garella 
Iccara Carini  Empedoclina
Settembre 29, 2022
1-2
Settembre 29, 2022
4-3
CSKA HiguitaEmpedoclina
  
CSKA HiguitaNew Team

Winner