Prima Serie 2020

Prima Serie 2020

PosClubSeriePWDLFAGDPts
1
L W D W W
321841076571958
2
L L L W L
321751061461556
3
W W L W L
321751061471456
4
D W W W L
32145135248447
5
W L L L D
32145135756147
6
W L W L D
32152155657-147
7
W L W L W
32124165962-340
8
D D W L W
31117134855-740
9
L W D W L
32124165976-1740
10
D L W L W
3298155565-1035
11
L L W L L
3195174560-1532

Calendario Prima Serie 2020

DataMatchRisultatiMatch Day
Riotown vs Maverick FcGiornata 1
Team Garella vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 1
Ambrosiana FC vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 1
Real Salerno vs RIPOSOGiornata 1
Manza Utd vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 1
Bimbodeoro vs Panarea ClubGiornata 1
Bimbodeoro vs RiotownGiornata 2
Panarea Club vs Manza UtdGiornata 2
SSC Pozzuoli vs Real SalernoGiornata 2
RIPOSO vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 2
Dream Team Dany9 vs Team GarellaGiornata 2
Maverick Fc vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 2
Riotown vs Panarea ClubGiornata 3
SSC Pozzuoli vs BimbodeoroGiornata 3
RIPOSO vs Manza UtdGiornata 3
Dream Team Dany9 vs Real SalernoGiornata 3
SturmUndDrang vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 3
Maverick Fc vs Team GarellaGiornata 3
Real Salerno vs RiotownGiornata 4
Ambrosiana FC vs Manza UtdGiornata 4
Team Garella vs BimbodeoroGiornata 4
Panarea Club vs Maverick FcGiornata 4
SturmUndDrang vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 4
Dream Team Dany9 vs RIPOSOGiornata 4
Riotown vs RIPOSOGiornata 5
SSC Pozzuoli vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 5
SturmUndDrang vs Panarea ClubGiornata 5
Maverick Fc vs BimbodeoroGiornata 5
Manza Utd vs Team GarellaGiornata 5
Ambrosiana FC vs Real SalernoGiornata 5
Team Garella vs RiotownGiornata 6
Maverick Fc vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 6
Real Salerno vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 6
Manza Utd vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 6
RIPOSO vs BimbodeoroGiornata 6
Panarea Club vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 6
Riotown vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 7
SturmUndDrang vs RIPOSOGiornata 7
SSC Pozzuoli vs Maverick FcGiornata 7
Team Garella vs Panarea ClubGiornata 7
Bimbodeoro vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 7
Real Salerno vs Manza UtdGiornata 7
SturmUndDrang vs RiotownGiornata 8
Dream Team Dany9 vs Maverick FcGiornata 8
RIPOSO vs Team GarellaGiornata 8
Ambrosiana FC vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 8
Panarea Club vs Real SalernoGiornata 8
Bimbodeoro vs Manza UtdGiornata 8
Riotown vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 9
Real Salerno vs Team GarellaGiornata 9
Manza Utd vs Maverick FcGiornata 9
Bimbodeoro vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 9
Panarea Club vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 9
SSC Pozzuoli vs RIPOSOGiornata 9
SSC Pozzuoli vs RiotownGiornata 10
RIPOSO vs Panarea ClubGiornata 10
Dream Team Dany9 vs BimbodeoroGiornata 10
Manza Utd vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 10
Maverick Fc vs Real SalernoGiornata 10
Ambrosiana FC vs Team GarellaGiornata 10
Riotown vs Manza UtdGiornata 11
Bimbodeoro vs Real SalernoGiornata 11
Panarea Club vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 11
Team Garella vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 11
RIPOSO vs Maverick FcGiornata 11
Dream Team Dany9 vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 11
Maverick Fc vs RiotownGiornata 12
SturmUndDrang vs Team GarellaGiornata 12
Dream Team Dany9 vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 12
RIPOSO vs Real SalernoGiornata 12
SSC Pozzuoli vs Manza UtdGiornata 12
Panarea Club vs BimbodeoroGiornata 12
Riotown vs BimbodeoroGiornata 13
Manza Utd vs Panarea ClubGiornata 13
Real Salerno vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 13
Ambrosiana FC vs RIPOSOGiornata 13
Team Garella vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 13
SturmUndDrang vs Maverick FcGiornata 13
Panarea Club vs RiotownGiornata 14
Bimbodeoro vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 14
Manza Utd vs RIPOSOGiornata 14
Real Salerno vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 14
Ambrosiana FC vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 14
Team Garella vs Maverick FcGiornata 14
Riotown vs Real SalernoGiornata 15
Manza Utd vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 15
Bimbodeoro vs Team GarellaGiornata 15
Maverick Fc vs Panarea ClubGiornata 15
SSC Pozzuoli vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 15
RIPOSO vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 15
RIPOSO vs RiotownGiornata 16
Dream Team Dany9 vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 16
Panarea Club vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 16
Bimbodeoro vs Maverick FcGiornata 16
Team Garella vs Manza UtdGiornata 16
Real Salerno vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 16
Riotown vs Team GarellaGiornata 17
Ambrosiana FC vs Maverick FcGiornata 17
SturmUndDrang vs Real SalernoGiornata 17
Dream Team Dany9 vs Manza UtdGiornata 17
Bimbodeoro vs RIPOSOGiornata 17
SSC Pozzuoli vs Panarea ClubGiornata 17
Dream Team Dany9 vs RiotownGiornata 18
RIPOSO vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 18
Maverick Fc vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 18
Panarea Club vs Team GarellaGiornata 18
Ambrosiana FC vs BimbodeoroGiornata 18
Manza Utd vs Real SalernoGiornata 18
Riotown vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 19
Maverick Fc vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 19
Team Garella vs RIPOSOGiornata 19
SSC Pozzuoli vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 19
Real Salerno vs Panarea ClubGiornata 19
Manza Utd vs BimbodeoroGiornata 19
Ambrosiana FC vs RiotownGiornata 20
Team Garella vs Real SalernoGiornata 20
Maverick Fc vs Manza UtdGiornata 20
SturmUndDrang vs BimbodeoroGiornata 20
Dream Team Dany9 vs Panarea ClubGiornata 20
RIPOSO vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 20
Riotown vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 21
Panarea Club vs RIPOSOGiornata 21
Bimbodeoro vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 21
SturmUndDrang vs Manza UtdGiornata 21
Real Salerno vs Maverick FcGiornata 21
Team Garella vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 21
Manza Utd vs RiotownGiornata 22
Real Salerno vs BimbodeoroGiornata 22
Ambrosiana FC vs Panarea ClubGiornata 22
SSC Pozzuoli vs Team GarellaGiornata 22
Maverick Fc vs RIPOSOGiornata 22
SturmUndDrang vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 22
Riotown vs Maverick FcGiornata 23
Team Garella vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 23
Ambrosiana FC vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 23
Real Salerno vs RIPOSOGiornata 23
Manza Utd vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 23
Bimbodeoro vs Panarea ClubGiornata 23
Bimbodeoro vs RiotownGiornata 24
Panarea Club vs Manza UtdGiornata 24
SSC Pozzuoli vs Real SalernoGiornata 24
RIPOSO vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 24
Dream Team Dany9 vs Team GarellaGiornata 24
Maverick Fc vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 24
Riotown vs Panarea ClubGiornata 25
SSC Pozzuoli vs BimbodeoroGiornata 25
RIPOSO vs Manza UtdGiornata 25
Dream Team Dany9 vs Real SalernoGiornata 25
SturmUndDrang vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 25
Maverick Fc vs Team GarellaGiornata 25
Real Salerno vs RiotownGiornata 26
Ambrosiana FC vs Manza UtdGiornata 26
Team Garella vs BimbodeoroGiornata 26
Panarea Club vs Maverick FcGiornata 26
SturmUndDrang vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 26
Dream Team Dany9 vs RIPOSOGiornata 26
Riotown vs RIPOSOGiornata 27
SSC Pozzuoli vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 27
SturmUndDrang vs Panarea ClubGiornata 27
Maverick Fc vs BimbodeoroGiornata 27
Manza Utd vs Team GarellaGiornata 27
Ambrosiana FC vs Real SalernoGiornata 27
Team Garella vs RiotownGiornata 28
Maverick Fc vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 28
Real Salerno vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 28
Manza Utd vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 28
RIPOSO vs BimbodeoroGiornata 28
Panarea Club vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 28
Riotown vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 29
SturmUndDrang vs RIPOSOGiornata 29
SSC Pozzuoli vs Maverick FcGiornata 29
Team Garella vs Panarea ClubGiornata 29
Bimbodeoro vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 29
Real Salerno vs Manza UtdGiornata 29
SturmUndDrang vs RiotownGiornata 30
Dream Team Dany9 vs Maverick FcGiornata 30
RIPOSO vs Team GarellaGiornata 30
Ambrosiana FC vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 30
Panarea Club vs Real SalernoGiornata 30
Bimbodeoro vs Manza UtdGiornata 30
Riotown vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 31
Real Salerno vs Team GarellaGiornata 31
Manza Utd vs Maverick FcGiornata 31
Bimbodeoro vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 31
Panarea Club vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 31
SSC Pozzuoli vs RIPOSOGiornata 31
SSC Pozzuoli vs RiotownGiornata 32
RIPOSO vs Panarea ClubGiornata 32
Dream Team Dany9 vs BimbodeoroGiornata 32
Manza Utd vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 32
Maverick Fc vs Real SalernoGiornata 32
Ambrosiana FC vs Team GarellaGiornata 32
Riotown vs Manza UtdGiornata 33
Bimbodeoro vs Real SalernoGiornata 33
Panarea Club vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 33
Team Garella vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 33
RIPOSO vs Maverick FcGiornata 33
Dream Team Dany9 vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 33
Maverick Fc vs RiotownGiornata 34
SturmUndDrang vs Team GarellaGiornata 34
Dream Team Dany9 vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 34
RIPOSO vs Real SalernoGiornata 34
SSC Pozzuoli vs Manza UtdGiornata 34
Panarea Club vs BimbodeoroGiornata 34
Riotown vs BimbodeoroGiornata 35
Manza Utd vs Panarea ClubGiornata 35
Real Salerno vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 35
Ambrosiana FC vs RIPOSOGiornata 35
Team Garella vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 35
SturmUndDrang vs Maverick FcGiornata 35
Panarea Club vs RiotownGiornata 36
Bimbodeoro vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 36
Manza Utd vs RIPOSOGiornata 36
Real Salerno vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 36
Ambrosiana FC vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 36
Team Garella vs Maverick FcGiornata 36
Riotown vs Real SalernoGiornata 37
Manza Utd vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 37
Bimbodeoro vs Team GarellaGiornata 37
Maverick Fc vs Panarea ClubGiornata 37
SSC Pozzuoli vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 37
RIPOSO vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 37
RIPOSO vs RiotownGiornata 38
Dream Team Dany9 vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 38
Panarea Club vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 38
Bimbodeoro vs Maverick FcGiornata 38
Team Garella vs Manza UtdGiornata 38
Real Salerno vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 38
Dream Team Dany9 vs Manza UtdGiornata 39
Bimbodeoro vs RIPOSOGiornata 39
SSC Pozzuoli vs Panarea ClubGiornata 39
Riotown vs Team GarellaGiornata 39
Ambrosiana FC vs Maverick FcGiornata 39
SturmUndDrang vs Real SalernoGiornata 39
Dream Team Dany9 vs RiotownGiornata 40
RIPOSO vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 40
Maverick Fc vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 40
Panarea Club vs Team GarellaGiornata 40
Ambrosiana FC vs BimbodeoroGiornata 40
Manza Utd vs Real SalernoGiornata 40
Riotown vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 41
Maverick Fc vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 41
Team Garella vs RIPOSOGiornata 41
SSC Pozzuoli vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 41
Real Salerno vs Panarea ClubGiornata 41
Manza Utd vs BimbodeoroGiornata 41
Ambrosiana FC vs RiotownGiornata 42
Team Garella vs Real SalernoGiornata 42
Maverick Fc vs Manza UtdGiornata 42
SturmUndDrang vs BimbodeoroGiornata 42
Dream Team Dany9 vs Panarea ClubGiornata 42
RIPOSO vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 42
Riotown vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 43
Panarea Club vs RIPOSOGiornata 43
Bimbodeoro vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 43
SturmUndDrang vs Manza UtdGiornata 43
Real Salerno vs Maverick FcGiornata 43
Team Garella vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 43
Manza Utd vs RiotownGiornata 44
Real Salerno vs BimbodeoroGiornata 44
Ambrosiana FC vs Panarea ClubGiornata 44
SSC Pozzuoli vs Team GarellaGiornata 44
Maverick Fc vs RIPOSOGiornata 44
SturmUndDrang vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 44

Marcatori Prima Serie 2020

RangoGiocatoreClubMVPGoalsAssistsOwn Goals
1Cristiano RonaldoSturmUndDrang62950
2Edinson CavaniSSC Pozzuoli82430
3Anthony MartialSturmUndDrang32120
4Andrea BelottiMaverick Fc31910
5Pierre-Emerick AubameyangDream Team Dany931960
6Mohamed SalahManza Utd51650
7Leroy SanéBimbodeoro31460
8Lionel MessiDream Team Dany931490
9Antoine GriezmannReal Salerno21230
10Raheem SterlingSSC Pozzuoli11180
11Sadio ManéPanarea Club21130
12Ciro ImmobileTeam Garella11020
13NeymarBimbodeoro31070
14Gabriel JesusRiotown4920
15Ivan RakiticManza Utd5940
16Roberto FirminoBimbodeoro3910
17Harry KaneAmbrosiana FC2940
18Krzysztof PiatekCSKA Higuita2830
19Dries MertensPanarea Club1800
20Paul PogbaRiotown3850
21Lucas DigneTeam Garella3770
22Jamie VardyManza Utd2730
23Kalidou KoulibalySSC Pozzuoli1710
24Eden HazardBelgio1760
25Memphis DepayOlanda1780
26Duván ZapataTeam Garella2620
27Marco ReusTeam Garella16100
28Ángel Di MaríaArgentina56110
29Ross BarkleySturmUndDrang1600
30FabinhoReal Salerno1630
31Arturo VidalManza Utd0660
32Virgil van DijkReal Salerno1620
33Raphaël VaraneMaverick Fc2600
34Mário FernandesTeam Garella3550
35Timo WernerAmbrosiana FC1510
36Iago AspasDream Team Dany90510
37Mauro IcardiPanarea Club0510
38Alejandro GómezPanarea Club3540
39N’Golo KantéSSC Pozzuoli0520
40FernandinhoDream Team Dany91560
41Bernardo SilvaBimbodeoro2550
42Kylian MbappéAmbrosiana FC1560
43Callum WilsonTeam Garella1400
44Sergio RamosSturmUndDrang0410
45Dele AlliMaverick Fc1430
46Luka ModricSturmUndDrang6470
47Wilfried ZahaMaverick Fc0400
48Álex GrimaldoRiotown1400
49Juan CuadradoManza Utd2450
50Federico BernardeschiSturmUndDrang0420
51CasemiroBimbodeoro1411
52Ivan PerisicAmbrosiana FC1450
53Sergej Milinkovic-SavicReal Salerno2420
54Gareth BaleDream Team Dany92430
55Jordi AlbaMaverick Fc2440
56Lorenzo InsigneRiotown0350
57Geoffrey KondogbiaPerla sul Mar2300
58Radja NainggolanFc Aquile dAttacco2310
59Karim BenzemaAtletico Clerks0300
60Hugo MalloTeam Garella1300
61Bruno FernandesAmbrosiana FC2310
62Paco AlcácerReal Salerno0310
63Frenkie de JongOlanda1330
64Leon BaileyRiotown0310
65Alex TellesAmbrosiana FC2340
66Niklas SüleRiotown0300
67Alex SandroBrasile1350
68Romelu LukakuAmbrosiana FC1300
69Iñigo MartínezReal Salerno1300
70Stefan de VrijAmbrosiana FC0300
71Leonardo BonucciItalia1320
72Hakim ZiyechMaverick Fc0310
73Douglas CostaAtletico Clerks0300
74Álvaro OdriozolaMaverick Fc1360
75Toni KroosDream Team Dany91350
76Sergio AgüeroArgentina0310
77Christian EriksenAmbrosiana FC0380
78Chris SmallingTeam Garella1300
79Thomas MüllerGermania0320
80Jonathan TahCSKA Higuita1210
81Rodrigo De PaulMaverick Fc0220
82Jordan HendersonTeam Garella0250
83Achraf HakimiBimbodeoro0230
84Giorgio ChielliniRiotown0230
85Boubacar KamaraMaverick Fc1200
86Mateo KovacicCSKA Higuita0240
87JorginhoBimbodeoro0240
88Lucas MouraLongobarda F.C.0200
89ThiagoPanarea Club62130
90SoaresReal Salerno0200
91Clément LengletRiotown0210
92Joe GomezTeam Garella0210
93Manuel AkanjiCSKA Higuita1210
94Nicolas PépéBimbodeoro1240
95SaúlRiotown0220
96Lorenzo PellegriniReal Salerno1240
97MarlosDream Team Dany90210
98Kostas ManolasBimbodeoro0200
99Milan SkriniarAmbrosiana FC0200
100José GiménezPanarea Club0200
101Nicolò BarellaItalia0100
102Ricardo PereiraRiotown0150
103Reece JamesReal Salerno0100
104Mattia De SciglioDream Team Dany90140
105Ivan StrinicDream Team Dany91160
106Erling HaalandSSC Pozzuoli0100
107Ángel CorreaReal Salerno0120
108Ben ChilwellBimbodeoro1140
109AllanMaverick Fc0130
110Christian PulisicMaverick Fc0110
111FabiánSSC Pozzuoli0120
112Alessandro FlorenziCSKA Higuita0120
113Luis AlbertoManza Utd0150
114Sokratis PapastathopoulosFc Aquile dAttacco0100
115Josip IlicicManza Utd0100
116Marcelo BrozovicTeam Garella0120
117Presnel KimpembePanarea Club0100
118John StonesSSC Pozzuoli0100
119Martin TerrierRiotown0100
120Renan LodiReal Salerno1130
121Tammy AbrahamInghilterra1130
122Nicolás TagliaficoDream Team Dany90111
123Hakan ÇalhanogluSSC Pozzuoli0120
124Nathan AkéPanarea Club0100
125Kieran TrippierRiotown0100
126Aaron Wan-BissakaMaverick Fc1100
127Giovani Lo CelsoArgentina0130
128Walter KannemannDream Team Dany90110
129Elseid HysajSSC Pozzuoli0120
130Lucas HernándezSSC Pozzuoli2130
131Jadon SanchoInghilterra0130
132Danny RoseTeam Garella0100
133Héctor BellerínSSC Pozzuoli0110
134Thomas ParteyPanarea Club0100
135Carlos SolerBimbodeoro0100
136RicharlisonPanarea Club0120
137Nicolás OtamendiDream Team Dany90100
138Theo HernándezAtletico Clerks0100
139Maximiliano GómezMaverick Fc1110
140Franck RibéryDream Team Dany90140
141Thomas LemarTeam Garella1120
142João CanceloPortogallo0180
143Samuel UmtitiTeam Garella0110
144Zack SteffenPanarea Club1100
145David SilvaTeam Garella0170
146Ousmane DembéléSturmUndDrang0180
147Aymeric LaporteFrancia0110
148Miralem PjanicMaverick Fc91200
149Ismaïla SarrManza Utd0110
150Kieran TierneyReal Salerno0000
151Rayan CherkiTeam Garella0000
152Joachim AndersenReal Salerno0000
153PedroTeam Garella0000
154Daniel JamesSturmUndDrang0000
155Luca PellegriniSSC Pozzuoli0000
156Dominik LivakovicTeam Garella0000
157Franco Vázquez-0000
158Junior MoraesSturmUndDrang0000
159Neal MaupayPanarea Club0000
160RodrygoSturmUndDrang0000
161Andrew RobertsonPanarea Club0040
162Benjamin PavardLucas F.C.0010
163Felipe AndersonLucas F.C.0000
164Diego CostaDream Team Dany90010
165MarquinhosManza Utd0000
166Kai HavertzReal Salerno0000
167Stefan SavicManza Utd0000
168Benoit BadiashileCSKA Higuita0000
169Kyle WalkerAmbrosiana FC2021
170Iñaki WilliamsCSKA Higuita0000
171Philippe CoutinhoSSC Pozzuoli0010
172EdersonAmbrosiana FC0020
173Mario GasparTeam Garella0000
174Piotr ZielinskiRiotown0000
175Diogo JotaReal Salerno0000
176Roman BürkiAmbrosiana FC0000
177Harry WilsonTeam Garella0000
178Dejan KulusevskiAmbrosiana FC0000
179João PedroSturmUndDrang0000
180Naby KeitàManza Utd0010
181Ansu FatiBimbodeoro0000
182Eduardo CamavingaBimbodeoro0000
183Radamel FalcaoThe Scorpions0000
184Sebastiano EspositoAmbrosiana FC0000
185Gaetano CastrovilliAmbrosiana FC0000
186Thomas MeunierFc Aquile dAttacco0000
187Alessandro PlizzariCSKA Higuita0000
188Phil FodenSSC Pozzuoli0000
189Salvatore SiriguTeam Garella0000
190Florentino LuísAudace V.C.0000
191Idrissa GueyePanarea Club0000
192Giovanni Di LorenzoManza Utd0000
193Pedro Gonzales Lopez PedriBimbodeoro0000
194Jesus Carvalho ReinierBimbodeoro0000
195Nadiem AmiriRiotown0000
196Marc BartraThe Scorpions0000
197Nélson SemedoPanarea Club0030
198Moussa DiabyReal Salerno0000
199Ruslan MalinovskyiSSC Pozzuoli0000
200Adolfo GaichDream Team Dany90000
201Gabriel Appelt PiresPanarea Club0000
202GabrielSSC Pozzuoli0000
203Juan BernatSSC Pozzuoli0010
204Aurelien TchouameniDream Team Dany90000
205Luiz GustavoDream Team Dany90000
206Juan MirandaPanarea Club0000
207Wílmar Barrios-0000
208Santiago AriasPanarea Club0000
209Faitout MaouassaAmbrosiana FC0000
210Jeremie BogaTeam Garella0000
211Suat SerdarAmbrosiana FC0000
212Nehuen PerezAmbrosiana FC0000
213Javi MartínezAmbrosiana FC0000
214Keita BaldéLucas F.C.0000
215Riccardo Orsolini-0000
216Matija Nastasic-0000
217Gerard Deulofeu-0000
218Davide CalabriaTeam Garella0000
219Abdou DialloSSC Pozzuoli0000
220Facundo PellistriTeam Garella0000
221Youcef Atal-0000
222Pol Lirola-0000
223Ante Rebic-0000
224TeteManza Utd0000
225Raul JimenezManza Utd0000
226Xherdan Shaqiri-0000
227Jules KoundéLucas F.C.0000
228Evan N’DickaReal Salerno0000
229Emi BuendiaReal Salerno0010
230Boubakary SoumarèRiotown0000
231Adil AouchicheTeam Garella0000
232Marash KumbullaRiotown0000
233Sergino DestRiotown0000
234Patson DakaBimbodeoro0000
235Nordi MukieleBimbodeoro0000
236Pau TorresMaverick Fc0000
237Ben GodfreyUSD Empedoclina0000
238Diego CarlosMaverick Fc0000
239Matt DohertyManza Utd0010
240Franco ArmaniDream Team Dany90000
241Martin ØdegaardAmbrosiana FC0000
242Stefan LainerSturmUndDrang0000
243Alessio RomagnoliPerla sul Mar0000
244Ozan KabakBimbodeoro0000
245Eric DierSSC Pozzuoli0000
246Júnior FirpoRiotown0000
247William SalibaRiotown0000
248Francis CoquelinRiotown0030
249Dominik SzoboszlaiRiotown0000
250Romário BaróReal Salerno0001
251Hirving LozanoReal Salerno0000
252Troy ParrottReal Salerno0000
253Jesse LingardLongobarda F.C.0000
254Tomas VaclikAmbrosiana FC0000
255Rayan Aït-NouriPerla sul Mar0000
256Olivier GiroudDream Team Dany90000
257Lukas KlostermannAmbrosiana FC0000
258RafaTeam Garella0000
259Esteban Andrada-0000
260Victor OsimhenCSKA Higuita0000
261Scott McTominayMaverick Fc0000
262Myron BoaduMaverick Fc0000
263Sergio GómezMaverick Fc0000
264Giacomo BonaventuraMaverick Fc0000
265Thilo KehrerPanarea Club0000
266Dodi LukebakioPanarea Club0000
267Sergio ReguilónManza Utd0000
268Thiago AlmadaManza Utd0000
269Aaron RamseyManza Utd0000
270Amin Younes-0000
271André-Franck Zambo Anguissa-0000
272Maxwel Cornet-0000
273Bruno GuimarãesDream Team Dany90000
274Dean HendersonReal Salerno0000
275Christian FrüchtlBimbodeoro0000
276FerroCSKA Higuita0000
277Sam Schreck-0000
278Kaj Sierhuis-0000
279Marcelo SaracchiAmbrosiana FC0000
280Sébastien Corchia-0000
281Salih Özcan-0000
282Baba RahmanAmbrosiana FC0000
283Ibrahima KonatéTeam Garella0000
284Timothy WeahMaverick Fc0000
285Alphonso DaviesSturmUndDrang0000
286Wendell-0000
287Pione Sisto-0000
288Antonio SanabriaAmbrosiana FC0000
289Fabricio Bustos-0000
290Gustavo Bou-0000
291Rob HoldingLongobarda F.C.0000
292Maxime Lopez-0000
293Kangin LeeMaverick Fc0000
294Giangiacomo Magnani-0000
295Marin Pongracic-0000
296Wuilker FariñezMaverick Fc0000
297Jean-Kévin Augustin-0000
298Çaglar SöyüncüBimbodeoro0010
299ChicharitoDream Team Dany90000
300Toni Lato-0000
301Unai SimónRiotown0000
302Dawid KownackiAmbrosiana FC0000
303Alex MeretSSC Pozzuoli0000
304Jean-0000
305Rogério-0000
306Arthur Masuaku-0000
307Rubén Blanco-0000
308Munas Dabbur-0000
309Lucas TousartCSKA Higuita0000
310Gastón Pereiro-0000
311Jonathan Bamba-0000
312Diogo Leite-0000
313Declan RiceReal Salerno0000
314Davie SelkeAmbrosiana FC0000
315Joshua KingTeam Garella0000
316Alessio CragnoSturmUndDrang0000
317Angelo Ogbonna-0000
318Joseba ZalduaDream Team Dany90010
319Ryan Bertrand-0000
320Issa DiopRiotown0000
321Franco Cervi-0000
322Sébastien HallerTeam Garella0000
323Dennis GeigerMaverick Fc0000
324Donny van de BeekManza Utd0000
325Wilfred NdidiSSC Pozzuoli0000
326Jason DenayerAsd Iccara Carini0000
327Denis ZakariaSturmUndDrang0000
328Gianluca ManciniUSD Empedoclina0000
329Cristian PavónTeam Garella0000
330Michael Kouamé-0000
331Jack ButlandCSKA Higuita0000
332Diadié Samassékou-0000
333Houssem AouarAmbrosiana FC0000
334Filip Kostic-0000
335Kyle Walker-PetersCSKA Higuita0000
336Enis Bardhi-0000
337Tomás RincónDream Team Dany90000
338Valentino LazaroSSC Pozzuoli0000
339Gedson FernandesBimbodeoro0010
340Kasper Dolberg-0000
341Cristian Tello-0000
342Callum Hudson-OdoiMaverick Fc0000
343Wout Weghorst-0000
344Niklas StarkAmbrosiana FC0000
345Matteo GuendouziPanarea Club0000
346Jean-Philippe Gbamin-0000
347Aarón MartínMaverick Fc0000
348Kevin MbabuLongobarda F.C.0000
349Gonzalo Martínez-0000
350Federico ValverdePanarea Club0000
351Marcel SabitzerRiotown0040
352Florian NeuhausSturmUndDrang0000
353Amadou DiawaraSSC Pozzuoli0000
354Jordan PickfordReal Salerno1000
355Djibril SidibéBimbodeoro0000
356Mitchell WeiserAtletico Clerks0000
357Rúben DiasAmbrosiana FC0000
358Raphinha-0000
359Marcos LlorenteCSKA Higuita0000
360Luka JovicSSC Pozzuoli0000
361Marcos AlonsoLongobarda F.C.0000
362Aritz Aduriz-0000
363ÓliverTeam Garella0000
364Lucas-0000
365Julian WeiglSturmUndDrang0000
366Kingsley ComanRealFinalpia0010
367PizziManza Utd0000
368Sead KolasinacPanarea Club0000
369Badou Ndiaye-0000
370Marc RocaMaverick Fc0000
371Tanguy NdombeleAtletico Clerks0000
372Nacho Monreal-0000
373RodriAmbrosiana FC0000
374Danilo PereiraLongobarda F.C.0000
375Lucas TorreiraAmbrosiana FC0000
376Ljubomir Fejsa-0000
377Wendel-0000
378NachoManza Utd0020
379Nemanja Matic-0000
380MarianoLongobarda F.C.0000
381Luka MilivojevicBimbodeoro0000
382Anthony LopesPerla sul Mar0000
383Santiago Ascacibar-0000
384Fágner-0000
385Daniele RuganiSturmUndDrang0000
386Samir HandanovicSSC Pozzuoli0000
387Rodrigo BentancurSturmUndDrang1020
388Petr Cech-0000
389Santi Mina-0000
390Mousa Dembélé-0000
391Trent Alexander-ArnoldReal Salerno2050
392Marco VerrattiSSC Pozzuoli2090
393Juan Mata-0000
394Bernd LenoLongobarda F.C.0000
395Arjen Robben-0000
396Gabriel PaulistaManza Utd0000
397MalcomCSKA Higuita0010
398Jonas-0000
399Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainPanarea Club0000
400Daniel SturridgeAmbrosiana FC0000
401Joaquín CorreaMaverick Fc0000
402Hugo LlorisManza Utd1010
403Toby AlderweireldAsd Iccara Carini0020
404Vincent KompanyBimbodeoro0000
405Thomas Delaney-0000
406MarceloSturmUndDrang0030
407Laurent KoscielnyDream Team Dany90000
408AlissonPanarea Club0000
409Thibaut CourtoisBimbodeoro1010
410Thiago SilvaBrasile0000
411Marc-André ter StegenRiotown0000
412Filip BenkovicAmbrosiana FC0000
413Manuel NeuerDream Team Dany90001
414Jan OblakSturmUndDrang0000
415Raphael Dias Belloli-0000
416Javairo DilrosunTeam Garella0000
417Yussuf PoulsenRiotown0000
418Fabian Delph-0000
419David NeresPanarea Club0000
420Alban LafontTeam Garella0000
421Cengiz ÜnderBimbodeoro0000
422David De GeaMaverick Fc1000
423Facundo Colidio-0000
424Benjamín GarréSSC Pozzuoli0000
425Úmaro Embaló-0000
426Mason GreenwoodAmbrosiana FC0000
427Angel Gomes-0000
428Stanley Nsoki-0000
429Brian BrobbeyPanarea Club0000
430Abdülkadir ÖmürPanarea Club0000
431Jordi Mboula-0000
432Rui Pedro-0000
433Amine GouiriSturmUndDrang0000
434Eljif ElmasLucas F.C.0000
435Léo Santos-0000
436Yuri AlbertoManza Utd0000
437Abel RuizRiotown0000
438Francisco TrincãoReal Salerno0000
439Jonathan DavidBimbodeoro0000
440MonchuPanarea Club0000
441Kristoffer AjerReal Salerno0000
442Rafael LeãoTeam Garella0000
443Jean-Clair TodiboSturmUndDrang0000
444Giorgi Chakvetadze-0000
445Diogo DalotSSC Pozzuoli0000
446Ramon (Fluminense)-0000
447Riqui PuigAmbrosiana FC0000
448Antonio MarinRiotown0000
449Timothy Fosu-Mensah-0000
450Alessandro BastoniDream Team Dany90000
451Lloyd Kelly-0000
452Emile Smith RowePanarea Club0000
453Andreas Skov OlsenTeam Garella0000
454Ferran TorresSturmUndDrang0000
455Exequiel PalaciosTeam Garella0000
456Nicolò ZanioloBimbodeoro0000
457Gonzalo MaroniRiotown0000
458JotaDream Team Dany90000
459Pedrinho (corinthians)-0000
460Matheus CunhaSSC Pozzuoli0000
461Matías ZarachoTeam Garella0000
462Hannes WolfCSKA Higuita0000
463Gian-Luca Itter-0000
464Yann KaramohAmbrosiana FC0000
465Vinícius JúniorSSC Pozzuoli0000