Major League 2020

Major League 2020

PosClubSeriePWDLFAGDPts
1
W L W W W
402351295702574
2
W D W L L
402161374571769
3
W D D D D
4019101177601767
4
L W L W W
40194177170161
5
W W L D W
40186167170160
6
L L L W W
40176176564157
7
L W W W L
40168166269-756
8
W L W L L
40154217477-349
9
L W L W D
401210186977-846
10
L L L L L
40144226892-2446
11
W D W L L
40117226080-2040

Calendario Prima Serie 2020

DataMatchRisultatiMatch Day
Riotown vs Maverick FcGiornata 1
Team Garella vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 1
Ambrosiana FC vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 1
Real Salerno vs RIPOSOGiornata 1
Manza Utd vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 1
Bimbodeoro vs Panarea ClubGiornata 1
Bimbodeoro vs RiotownGiornata 2
Panarea Club vs Manza UtdGiornata 2
SSC Pozzuoli vs Real SalernoGiornata 2
RIPOSO vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 2
Dream Team Dany9 vs Team GarellaGiornata 2
Maverick Fc vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 2
Riotown vs Panarea ClubGiornata 3
SSC Pozzuoli vs BimbodeoroGiornata 3
RIPOSO vs Manza UtdGiornata 3
Dream Team Dany9 vs Real SalernoGiornata 3
SturmUndDrang vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 3
Maverick Fc vs Team GarellaGiornata 3
Real Salerno vs RiotownGiornata 4
Ambrosiana FC vs Manza UtdGiornata 4
Team Garella vs BimbodeoroGiornata 4
Panarea Club vs Maverick FcGiornata 4
SturmUndDrang vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 4
Dream Team Dany9 vs RIPOSOGiornata 4
Riotown vs RIPOSOGiornata 5
SSC Pozzuoli vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 5
SturmUndDrang vs Panarea ClubGiornata 5
Maverick Fc vs BimbodeoroGiornata 5
Manza Utd vs Team GarellaGiornata 5
Ambrosiana FC vs Real SalernoGiornata 5
Team Garella vs RiotownGiornata 6
Maverick Fc vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 6
Real Salerno vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 6
Manza Utd vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 6
RIPOSO vs BimbodeoroGiornata 6
Panarea Club vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 6
Riotown vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 7
SturmUndDrang vs RIPOSOGiornata 7
SSC Pozzuoli vs Maverick FcGiornata 7
Team Garella vs Panarea ClubGiornata 7
Bimbodeoro vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 7
Real Salerno vs Manza UtdGiornata 7
SturmUndDrang vs RiotownGiornata 8
Dream Team Dany9 vs Maverick FcGiornata 8
RIPOSO vs Team GarellaGiornata 8
Ambrosiana FC vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 8
Panarea Club vs Real SalernoGiornata 8
Bimbodeoro vs Manza UtdGiornata 8
Riotown vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 9
Real Salerno vs Team GarellaGiornata 9
Manza Utd vs Maverick FcGiornata 9
Bimbodeoro vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 9
Panarea Club vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 9
SSC Pozzuoli vs RIPOSOGiornata 9
SSC Pozzuoli vs RiotownGiornata 10
RIPOSO vs Panarea ClubGiornata 10
Dream Team Dany9 vs BimbodeoroGiornata 10
Manza Utd vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 10
Maverick Fc vs Real SalernoGiornata 10
Ambrosiana FC vs Team GarellaGiornata 10
Riotown vs Manza UtdGiornata 11
Bimbodeoro vs Real SalernoGiornata 11
Panarea Club vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 11
Team Garella vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 11
RIPOSO vs Maverick FcGiornata 11
Dream Team Dany9 vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 11
Maverick Fc vs RiotownGiornata 12
SturmUndDrang vs Team GarellaGiornata 12
Dream Team Dany9 vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 12
RIPOSO vs Real SalernoGiornata 12
SSC Pozzuoli vs Manza UtdGiornata 12
Panarea Club vs BimbodeoroGiornata 12
Riotown vs BimbodeoroGiornata 13
Manza Utd vs Panarea ClubGiornata 13
Real Salerno vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 13
Ambrosiana FC vs RIPOSOGiornata 13
Team Garella vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 13
SturmUndDrang vs Maverick FcGiornata 13
Panarea Club vs RiotownGiornata 14
Bimbodeoro vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 14
Manza Utd vs RIPOSOGiornata 14
Real Salerno vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 14
Ambrosiana FC vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 14
Team Garella vs Maverick FcGiornata 14
Riotown vs Real SalernoGiornata 15
Manza Utd vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 15
Bimbodeoro vs Team GarellaGiornata 15
Maverick Fc vs Panarea ClubGiornata 15
SSC Pozzuoli vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 15
RIPOSO vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 15
RIPOSO vs RiotownGiornata 16
Dream Team Dany9 vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 16
Panarea Club vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 16
Bimbodeoro vs Maverick FcGiornata 16
Team Garella vs Manza UtdGiornata 16
Real Salerno vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 16
Riotown vs Team GarellaGiornata 17
Ambrosiana FC vs Maverick FcGiornata 17
SturmUndDrang vs Real SalernoGiornata 17
Dream Team Dany9 vs Manza UtdGiornata 17
Bimbodeoro vs RIPOSOGiornata 17
SSC Pozzuoli vs Panarea ClubGiornata 17
Dream Team Dany9 vs RiotownGiornata 18
RIPOSO vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 18
Maverick Fc vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 18
Panarea Club vs Team GarellaGiornata 18
Ambrosiana FC vs BimbodeoroGiornata 18
Manza Utd vs Real SalernoGiornata 18
Riotown vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 19
Maverick Fc vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 19
Team Garella vs RIPOSOGiornata 19
SSC Pozzuoli vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 19
Real Salerno vs Panarea ClubGiornata 19
Manza Utd vs BimbodeoroGiornata 19
Ambrosiana FC vs RiotownGiornata 20
Team Garella vs Real SalernoGiornata 20
Maverick Fc vs Manza UtdGiornata 20
SturmUndDrang vs BimbodeoroGiornata 20
Dream Team Dany9 vs Panarea ClubGiornata 20
RIPOSO vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 20
Riotown vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 21
Panarea Club vs RIPOSOGiornata 21
Bimbodeoro vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 21
SturmUndDrang vs Manza UtdGiornata 21
Real Salerno vs Maverick FcGiornata 21
Team Garella vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 21
Manza Utd vs RiotownGiornata 22
Real Salerno vs BimbodeoroGiornata 22
Ambrosiana FC vs Panarea ClubGiornata 22
SSC Pozzuoli vs Team GarellaGiornata 22
Maverick Fc vs RIPOSOGiornata 22
SturmUndDrang vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 22
Riotown vs Maverick FcGiornata 23
Team Garella vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 23
Ambrosiana FC vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 23
Real Salerno vs RIPOSOGiornata 23
Manza Utd vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 23
Bimbodeoro vs Panarea ClubGiornata 23
Bimbodeoro vs RiotownGiornata 24
Panarea Club vs Manza UtdGiornata 24
SSC Pozzuoli vs Real SalernoGiornata 24
RIPOSO vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 24
Dream Team Dany9 vs Team GarellaGiornata 24
Maverick Fc vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 24
Riotown vs Panarea ClubGiornata 25
SSC Pozzuoli vs BimbodeoroGiornata 25
RIPOSO vs Manza UtdGiornata 25
Dream Team Dany9 vs Real SalernoGiornata 25
SturmUndDrang vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 25
Maverick Fc vs Team GarellaGiornata 25
Real Salerno vs RiotownGiornata 26
Ambrosiana FC vs Manza UtdGiornata 26
Team Garella vs BimbodeoroGiornata 26
Panarea Club vs Maverick FcGiornata 26
SturmUndDrang vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 26
Dream Team Dany9 vs RIPOSOGiornata 26
Riotown vs RIPOSOGiornata 27
SSC Pozzuoli vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 27
SturmUndDrang vs Panarea ClubGiornata 27
Maverick Fc vs BimbodeoroGiornata 27
Manza Utd vs Team GarellaGiornata 27
Ambrosiana FC vs Real SalernoGiornata 27
Team Garella vs RiotownGiornata 28
Maverick Fc vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 28
Real Salerno vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 28
Manza Utd vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 28
RIPOSO vs BimbodeoroGiornata 28
Panarea Club vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 28
Riotown vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 29
SturmUndDrang vs RIPOSOGiornata 29
SSC Pozzuoli vs Maverick FcGiornata 29
Team Garella vs Panarea ClubGiornata 29
Bimbodeoro vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 29
Real Salerno vs Manza UtdGiornata 29
SturmUndDrang vs RiotownGiornata 30
Dream Team Dany9 vs Maverick FcGiornata 30
RIPOSO vs Team GarellaGiornata 30
Ambrosiana FC vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 30
Panarea Club vs Real SalernoGiornata 30
Bimbodeoro vs Manza UtdGiornata 30
Riotown vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 31
Real Salerno vs Team GarellaGiornata 31
Manza Utd vs Maverick FcGiornata 31
Bimbodeoro vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 31
Panarea Club vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 31
SSC Pozzuoli vs RIPOSOGiornata 31
SSC Pozzuoli vs RiotownGiornata 32
RIPOSO vs Panarea ClubGiornata 32
Dream Team Dany9 vs BimbodeoroGiornata 32
Manza Utd vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 32
Maverick Fc vs Real SalernoGiornata 32
Ambrosiana FC vs Team GarellaGiornata 32
Riotown vs Manza UtdGiornata 33
Bimbodeoro vs Real SalernoGiornata 33
Panarea Club vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 33
Team Garella vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 33
RIPOSO vs Maverick FcGiornata 33
Dream Team Dany9 vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 33
Maverick Fc vs RiotownGiornata 34
SturmUndDrang vs Team GarellaGiornata 34
Dream Team Dany9 vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 34
RIPOSO vs Real SalernoGiornata 34
SSC Pozzuoli vs Manza UtdGiornata 34
Panarea Club vs BimbodeoroGiornata 34
Riotown vs BimbodeoroGiornata 35
Manza Utd vs Panarea ClubGiornata 35
Real Salerno vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 35
Ambrosiana FC vs RIPOSOGiornata 35
Team Garella vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 35
SturmUndDrang vs Maverick FcGiornata 35
Panarea Club vs RiotownGiornata 36
Bimbodeoro vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 36
Manza Utd vs RIPOSOGiornata 36
Real Salerno vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 36
Ambrosiana FC vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 36
Team Garella vs Maverick FcGiornata 36
Riotown vs Real SalernoGiornata 37
Manza Utd vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 37
Bimbodeoro vs Team GarellaGiornata 37
Maverick Fc vs Panarea ClubGiornata 37
SSC Pozzuoli vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 37
RIPOSO vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 37
RIPOSO vs RiotownGiornata 38
Dream Team Dany9 vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 38
Panarea Club vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 38
Bimbodeoro vs Maverick FcGiornata 38
Team Garella vs Manza UtdGiornata 38
Real Salerno vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 38
Dream Team Dany9 vs Manza UtdGiornata 39
Bimbodeoro vs RIPOSOGiornata 39
SSC Pozzuoli vs Panarea ClubGiornata 39
Riotown vs Team GarellaGiornata 39
Ambrosiana FC vs Maverick FcGiornata 39
SturmUndDrang vs Real SalernoGiornata 39
Dream Team Dany9 vs RiotownGiornata 40
RIPOSO vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 40
Maverick Fc vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 40
Panarea Club vs Team GarellaGiornata 40
Ambrosiana FC vs BimbodeoroGiornata 40
Manza Utd vs Real SalernoGiornata 40
Riotown vs SturmUndDrangGiornata 41
Maverick Fc vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 41
Team Garella vs RIPOSOGiornata 41
SSC Pozzuoli vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 41
Real Salerno vs Panarea ClubGiornata 41
Manza Utd vs BimbodeoroGiornata 41
Ambrosiana FC vs RiotownGiornata 42
Team Garella vs Real SalernoGiornata 42
Maverick Fc vs Manza UtdGiornata 42
SturmUndDrang vs BimbodeoroGiornata 42
Dream Team Dany9 vs Panarea ClubGiornata 42
RIPOSO vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 42
Riotown vs SSC PozzuoliGiornata 43
Panarea Club vs RIPOSOGiornata 43
Bimbodeoro vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 43
SturmUndDrang vs Manza UtdGiornata 43
Real Salerno vs Maverick FcGiornata 43
Team Garella vs Ambrosiana FCGiornata 43
Manza Utd vs RiotownGiornata 44
Real Salerno vs BimbodeoroGiornata 44
Ambrosiana FC vs Panarea ClubGiornata 44
SSC Pozzuoli vs Team GarellaGiornata 44
Maverick Fc vs RIPOSOGiornata 44
SturmUndDrang vs Dream Team Dany9Giornata 44

Marcatori Prima Serie 2020

RangoGiocatoreClubMVPGoalsAssistsOwn Goals
1Cristiano RonaldoSturmUndDrang63350
2Edinson CavaniSSC Pozzuoli93040
3Anthony MartialSturmUndDrang52720
4Mohamed SalahManza Utd52160
5Pierre-Emerick AubameyangDream Team Dany932170
6Andrea BelottiMaverick Fc32010
7Lionel MessiDream Team Dany951890
8Sadio ManéPanarea Club31740
9Antoine GriezmannReal Salerno51730
10Raheem SterlingSSC Pozzuoli315100
11Leroy SanéBimbodeoro31480
12NeymarBimbodeoro41490
13Ciro ImmobileTeam Garella11330
14Gabriel JesusRiotown51220
15Eden HazardBelgio21280
16Romelu LukakuAmbrosiana FC11110
17Roberto FirminoBimbodeoro31120
18Memphis DepayOlanda111110
19Duván ZapataTeam Garella21020
20Ivan RakiticManza Utd51060
21Paul PogbaRiotown31060
22Jamie VardyManza Utd2930
23Harry KaneAmbrosiana FC2940
24Mauro IcardiPanarea Club1820
25Krzysztof PiatekCSKA Higuita2830
26Dries MertensPanarea Club1800
27Kylian MbappéAmbrosiana FC2860
28Ross BarkleySturmUndDrang1710
29Marco ReusTeam Garella17110
30Ángel Di MaríaArgentina57130
31Lucas DigneTeam Garella5790
32Kalidou KoulibalySSC Pozzuoli1710
33Sergej Milinkovic-SavicReal Salerno4730
34Virgil van DijkReal Salerno1720
35Raphaël VaraneMaverick Fc2700
36Callum WilsonTeam Garella1600
37CasemiroBimbodeoro2621
38N’Golo KantéSSC Pozzuoli1630
39FabinhoReal Salerno1640
40Arturo VidalManza Utd0660
41Bernardo SilvaBimbodeoro2660
42Gareth BaleDream Team Dany92640
43Mário FernandesTeam Garella3560
44Iago AspasDream Team Dany90510
45Sergio RamosSturmUndDrang0510
46Timo WernerAmbrosiana FC1510
47Wilfried ZahaMaverick Fc1530
48Rodrigo De PaulMaverick Fc0530
49Leon BaileyRiotown0520
50Alejandro GómezPanarea Club3540
51Federico BernardeschiSturmUndDrang1540
52Kostas ManolasBimbodeoro0500
53FernandinhoDream Team Dany91560
54Dele AlliMaverick Fc1430
55Luka ModricSturmUndDrang84110
56Frenkie de JongOlanda4480
57Álex GrimaldoRiotown1420
58Juan CuadradoManza Utd2470
59Alex TellesAmbrosiana FC2460
60Niklas SüleRiotown0400
61Maximiliano GómezMaverick Fc1410
62Stefan de VrijAmbrosiana FC0400
63Ivan PerisicAmbrosiana FC1460
64Ousmane DembéléSturmUndDrang04100
65Hakim ZiyechMaverick Fc0410
66Álvaro OdriozolaMaverick Fc2470
67Jordi AlbaMaverick Fc2450
68Radja NainggolanFc Aquile dAttacco2310
69Karim BenzemaAtletico Clerks0300
70Bruno FernandesAmbrosiana FC2330
71Geoffrey KondogbiaPerla sul Mar2300
72Hugo MalloTeam Garella1310
73Paco AlcácerReal Salerno0310
74JorginhoBimbodeoro0350
75Lorenzo InsigneRiotown0350
76Tammy AbrahamInghilterra1330
77Jadon SanchoInghilterra1330
78Joe GomezTeam Garella0310
79Alex SandroBrasile1350
80Iñigo MartínezReal Salerno1300
81Leonardo BonucciItalia1320
82Douglas CostaAtletico Clerks0300
83José GiménezPanarea Club0300
84Toni KroosDream Team Dany92350
85Sergio AgüeroArgentina0310
86Christian EriksenAmbrosiana FC0380
87Chris SmallingTeam Garella1310
88Thomas MüllerGermania0320
89John StonesSSC Pozzuoli0210
90Luis AlbertoManza Utd1270
91Francis CoquelinRiotown0240
92Ángel CorreaReal Salerno0230
93Nélson SemedoPanarea Club1250
94Jonathan TahCSKA Higuita1210
95Boubacar KamaraMaverick Fc1200
96Achraf HakimiBimbodeoro0240
97ThiagoPanarea Club62170
98Mateo KovacicCSKA Higuita0240
99Giorgio ChielliniRiotown0230
100Marcelo BrozovicTeam Garella0220
101Lucas MouraLongobarda F.C.0200
102Jordan HendersonTeam Garella0250
103SoaresReal Salerno0200
104Giovani Lo CelsoArgentina0230
105Clément LengletRiotown0220
106Héctor BellerínSSC Pozzuoli0220
107Manuel AkanjiCSKA Higuita1210
108Nicolas PépéBimbodeoro1240
109SaúlRiotown0230
110Lorenzo PellegriniReal Salerno1290
111MarlosDream Team Dany90230
112Milan SkriniarAmbrosiana FC0200
113Miralem PjanicMaverick Fc112230
114Ivan StrinicDream Team Dany91160
115Ricardo PereiraRiotown0150
116Mattia De SciglioDream Team Dany90140
117Olivier GiroudDream Team Dany90100
118Reece JamesReal Salerno0100
119Nicolò BarellaItalia0100
120Erling HaalandSSC Pozzuoli0110
121Sokratis PapastathopoulosFc Aquile dAttacco0100
122Ben ChilwellBimbodeoro2160
123Christian PulisicMaverick Fc0110
124Josip IlicicManza Utd0100
125Dejan KulusevskiAmbrosiana FC1100
126Presnel KimpembePanarea Club0100
127AllanMaverick Fc0130
128FabiánSSC Pozzuoli0120
129Alessandro FlorenziCSKA Higuita0120
130Renan LodiReal Salerno2130
131Martin TerrierRiotown0100
132Çaglar SöyüncüBimbodeoro1110
133João FélixAmbrosiana FC0110
134Hakan ÇalhanogluSSC Pozzuoli0120
135Nicolás TagliaficoDream Team Dany90111
136Kieran TrippierRiotown0110
137Nathan AkéPanarea Club0100
138Walter KannemannDream Team Dany90110
139Aaron Wan-BissakaMaverick Fc1100
140Luka JovicSSC Pozzuoli1100
141ÓliverTeam Garella0100
142RodriAmbrosiana FC0120
143Elseid HysajSSC Pozzuoli0120
144Lucas HernándezSSC Pozzuoli2150
145Thomas ParteyPanarea Club0100
146Danny RoseTeam Garella0100
147RicharlisonPanarea Club0120
148Nicolás OtamendiDream Team Dany91100
149Carlos SolerBimbodeoro0100
150Gabriel PaulistaManza Utd0100
151Joaquín CorreaMaverick Fc0110
152Theo HernándezAtletico Clerks0100
153João CanceloPortogallo01100
154Thomas LemarTeam Garella1130
155Franck RibéryDream Team Dany90150
156Samuel UmtitiTeam Garella0120
157Zack SteffenPanarea Club1100
158David SilvaTeam Garella2190
159Aymeric LaporteFrancia0110
160Ismaïla SarrManza Utd0110
161Exequiel PalaciosTeam Garella0100
162PedroTeam Garella0000
163Rayan CherkiTeam Garella0000
164Franco Vázquez-0000
165Joachim AndersenReal Salerno0000
166Neal MaupayPanarea Club0000
167RodrygoSturmUndDrang0000
168Andrew RobertsonPanarea Club0041
169Benjamin PavardLucas F.C.0010
170Felipe AndersonLucas F.C.0000
171Diego CostaDream Team Dany90010
172MarquinhosManza Utd0000
173Kai HavertzReal Salerno0000
174Stefan SavicManza Utd0000
175Benoit BadiashileCSKA Higuita0000
176Kyle WalkerAmbrosiana FC2041
177Iñaki WilliamsCSKA Higuita0000
178Philippe CoutinhoSSC Pozzuoli0010
179EdersonAmbrosiana FC0020
180Mario GasparTeam Garella0000
181Piotr ZielinskiRiotown0000
182Diogo JotaReal Salerno0000
183Roman BürkiAmbrosiana FC0000
184Harry WilsonTeam Garella0000
185Salvatore SiriguTeam Garella0000
186João PedroSturmUndDrang0000
187Thomas MeunierFc Aquile dAttacco0000
188Adolfo GaichDream Team Dany90000
189Franco ArmaniDream Team Dany90000
190Ansu FatiBimbodeoro0000
191Eduardo CamavingaBimbodeoro0000
192Radamel FalcaoThe Scorpions0000
193Sebastiano EspositoAmbrosiana FC0000
194Gaetano CastrovilliAmbrosiana FC0000
195Alessandro PlizzariCSKA Higuita0000
196Marc BartraThe Scorpions0000
197Naby KeitàManza Utd0010
198Phil FodenSSC Pozzuoli0000
199Florentino LuísAudace V.C.0000
200Idrissa GueyePanarea Club0000
201Giovanni Di LorenzoManza Utd0000
202Pedro Gonzales Lopez PedriBimbodeoro0000
203Jesus Carvalho ReinierBimbodeoro0000
204Nadiem AmiriRiotown0000
205Moussa DiabyReal Salerno0000
206Ruslan MalinovskyiSSC Pozzuoli0000
207Tomas VaclikAmbrosiana FC0000
208Gabriel Appelt PiresPanarea Club0000
209GabrielSSC Pozzuoli0000
210Juan BernatSSC Pozzuoli0010
211Aurelien TchouameniDream Team Dany90000
212Luiz GustavoDream Team Dany91010
213Juan MirandaPanarea Club0000
214Wílmar Barrios-0000
215Santiago AriasPanarea Club0000
216Faitout MaouassaAmbrosiana FC0000
217Jeremie BogaTeam Garella0000
218Suat SerdarAmbrosiana FC0000
219Nehuen PerezAmbrosiana FC0000
220Javi MartínezAmbrosiana FC0000
221Keita BaldéLucas F.C.0000
222Riccardo Orsolini-0000
223Matija Nastasic-0000
224Gerard Deulofeu-0000
225Davide CalabriaTeam Garella0000
226Abdou DialloSSC Pozzuoli0000
227Facundo PellistriTeam Garella0000
228Youcef Atal-0000
229Pol Lirola-0000
230Ante Rebic-0000
231TeteManza Utd0000
232Raul JimenezManza Utd0000
233Xherdan Shaqiri-0000
234Jules KoundéLucas F.C.0000
235Evan N’DickaReal Salerno0000
236Emi BuendiaReal Salerno0010
237Boubakary SoumarèRiotown0000
238Adil AouchicheTeam Garella0000
239Marash KumbullaRiotown0000
240Sergino DestRiotown0000
241Patson DakaBimbodeoro0000
242Nordi MukieleBimbodeoro0000
243Pau TorresMaverick Fc0000
244Ben GodfreyUSD Empedoclina0000
245Diego CarlosMaverick Fc0000
246Matt DohertyManza Utd0010
247Martin ØdegaardAmbrosiana FC0000
248Lukas KlostermannAmbrosiana FC0010
249Rayan Aït-NouriPerla sul Mar0000
250Romário BaróReal Salerno0001
251Luca PellegriniSSC Pozzuoli0000
252Dominik LivakovicTeam Garella0000
253Daniel JamesSturmUndDrang0000
254Junior MoraesSturmUndDrang0000
255RafaTeam Garella0000
256Stefan LainerSturmUndDrang0000
257Ozan KabakBimbodeoro0000
258Eric DierSSC Pozzuoli0000
259Júnior FirpoRiotown0010
260William SalibaRiotown0000
261Dominik SzoboszlaiRiotown0000
262Kieran TierneyReal Salerno0000
263Hirving LozanoReal Salerno0000
264Scott McTominayMaverick Fc0000
265Victor OsimhenCSKA Higuita0000
266Myron BoaduMaverick Fc0000
267Troy ParrottReal Salerno0000
268Dodi LukebakioPanarea Club0000
269Sergio GómezMaverick Fc0000
270Thilo KehrerPanarea Club0000
271Esteban Andrada-0000
272Jesse LingardLongobarda F.C.0000
273Alessio RomagnoliPerla sul Mar0000
274Giacomo BonaventuraMaverick Fc0000
275Aaron RamseyManza Utd0000
276Sergio ReguilónManza Utd0000
277Amin Younes-0000
278André-Franck Zambo Anguissa-0000
279Sam Schreck-0000
280Thiago AlmadaManza Utd0000
281Kaj Sierhuis-0000
282Dean HendersonReal Salerno0000
283Christian FrüchtlBimbodeoro0000
284FerroCSKA Higuita0000
285Maxwel Cornet-0000
286Bruno GuimarãesDream Team Dany90000
287Salih Özcan-0000
288Wendell-0000
289Alphonso DaviesSturmUndDrang0010
290Marcelo SaracchiAmbrosiana FC0000
291Sébastien Corchia-0000
292Baba RahmanAmbrosiana FC0000
293Ibrahima KonatéTeam Garella0000
294Timothy WeahMaverick Fc0000
295Giangiacomo Magnani-0000
296Kangin LeeMaverick Fc0000
297Maxime Lopez-0000
298Rob HoldingLongobarda F.C.0000
299Marin Pongracic-0000
300Pione Sisto-0000
301Antonio SanabriaAmbrosiana FC0000
302Fabricio Bustos-0000
303Gustavo Bou-0000
304Wuilker FariñezMaverick Fc0000
305Rogério-0000
306Dawid KownackiAmbrosiana FC0000
307Jean-Kévin Augustin-0000
308Jean-0000
309Alex MeretSSC Pozzuoli0000
310Unai SimónRiotown0000
311Toni Lato-0000
312ChicharitoDream Team Dany90000
313Rubén Blanco-0000
314Munas Dabbur-0000
315Gastón Pereiro-0000
316Lucas TousartCSKA Higuita0000
317Declan RiceReal Salerno0000
318Arthur Masuaku-0000
319Davie SelkeAmbrosiana FC0000
320Joshua KingTeam Garella0000
321Diogo Leite-0000
322Alessio CragnoSturmUndDrang0000
323Jonathan Bamba-0000
324Dennis GeigerMaverick Fc0000
325Sébastien HallerTeam Garella0000
326Franco Cervi-0000
327Angelo Ogbonna-0000
328Ryan Bertrand-0000
329Joseba ZalduaDream Team Dany90010
330Issa DiopRiotown0000
331Wilfred NdidiSSC Pozzuoli0000
332Donny van de BeekManza Utd0000
333Jason DenayerAsd Iccara Carini0000
334Houssem AouarAmbrosiana FC0000
335Denis ZakariaSturmUndDrang0000
336Gianluca ManciniUSD Empedoclina0000
337Cristian PavónTeam Garella0000
338Michael Kouamé-0000
339Jack ButlandCSKA Higuita0000
340Diadié Samassékou-0000
341Filip Kostic-0000
342Valentino LazaroSSC Pozzuoli0000
343Wout Weghorst-0000
344Tomás RincónDream Team Dany90000
345Kyle Walker-PetersCSKA Higuita0000
346Enis Bardhi-0000
347Callum Hudson-OdoiMaverick Fc0000
348Gedson FernandesBimbodeoro0010
349Cristian Tello-0000
350Kasper Dolberg-0000
351Florian NeuhausSturmUndDrang0000
352Marcel SabitzerRiotown0040
353Jordan PickfordReal Salerno1000
354Amadou DiawaraSSC Pozzuoli0000
355Aarón MartínMaverick Fc0000
356Federico ValverdePanarea Club0000
357Gonzalo Martínez-0000
358Kevin MbabuLongobarda F.C.0000
359Jean-Philippe Gbamin-0000
360Niklas StarkAmbrosiana FC0000
361Matteo GuendouziPanarea Club0000
362Mitchell WeiserAtletico Clerks0000
363Djibril SidibéBimbodeoro0000
364Raphinha-0000
365Rúben DiasAmbrosiana FC0000
366Sead KolasinacPanarea Club0010
367Marcos LlorenteCSKA Higuita0000
368Julian WeiglSturmUndDrang1010
369Lucas-0000
370Badou Ndiaye-0000
371Kingsley ComanRealFinalpia0010
372Marcos AlonsoLongobarda F.C.0000
373Aritz Aduriz-0000
374PizziManza Utd0000
375Danilo PereiraLongobarda F.C.0000
376Lucas TorreiraAmbrosiana FC0000
377Marc RocaMaverick Fc0000
378Nacho Monreal-0000
379Tanguy NdombeleAtletico Clerks0000
380NachoManza Utd0030
381Ljubomir Fejsa-0000
382Wendel-0000
383Daniele RuganiSturmUndDrang0010
384Santiago Ascacibar-0000
385Anthony LopesPerla sul Mar0000
386MarianoLongobarda F.C.0000
387Nemanja Matic-0000
388Fágner-0000
389Luka MilivojevicBimbodeoro0000
390Rodrigo BentancurSturmUndDrang1020
391Santi Mina-0000
392Petr Cech-0000
393Trent Alexander-ArnoldReal Salerno2060
394Mousa Dembélé-0000
395Samir HandanovicSSC Pozzuoli0000
396Marco VerrattiSSC Pozzuoli20100
397Bernd LenoLongobarda F.C.0000
398Arjen Robben-0000
399MalcomCSKA Higuita0010
400Juan Mata-0000
401Daniel SturridgeAmbrosiana FC0000
402Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainPanarea Club0010
403Hugo LlorisManza Utd1010
404Jonas-0000
405Thomas Delaney-0000
406Toby AlderweireldAsd Iccara Carini0020
407Vincent KompanyBimbodeoro0000
408MarceloSturmUndDrang0050
409Laurent KoscielnyDream Team Dany90000
410AlissonPanarea Club0001
411Thibaut CourtoisBimbodeoro1010
412Thiago SilvaBrasile0010
413Marc-André ter StegenRiotown1000
414Filip BenkovicAmbrosiana FC0000
415Manuel NeuerDream Team Dany90001
416Jan OblakSturmUndDrang0010
417Raphael Dias Belloli-0000
418Javairo DilrosunTeam Garella0010
419Yussuf PoulsenRiotown0000
420Fabian Delph-0000
421David NeresPanarea Club0000
422Alban LafontTeam Garella0000
423Cengiz ÜnderBimbodeoro0000
424David De GeaMaverick Fc1000
425Facundo Colidio-0000
426Benjamín GarréSSC Pozzuoli0000
427Mason GreenwoodAmbrosiana FC0000
428Úmaro Embaló-0000
429Stanley Nsoki-0000
430Angel Gomes-0000
431Brian BrobbeyPanarea Club0000
432Abdülkadir ÖmürPanarea Club0000
433Rui Pedro-0000
434Amine GouiriSturmUndDrang0000
435Jordi Mboula-0000
436Abel RuizRiotown0000
437Léo Santos-0000
438Yuri AlbertoManza Utd0000
439Francisco TrincãoReal Salerno0000
440Eljif ElmasLucas F.C.0000
441Jonathan DavidBimbodeoro0000
442MonchuPanarea Club0000
443Kristoffer AjerReal Salerno0000
444Rafael LeãoTeam Garella0000
445Jean-Clair TodiboSturmUndDrang0000
446Antonio MarinRiotown0000
447Diogo DalotSSC Pozzuoli0000
448Ramon (Fluminense)-0000
449Riqui PuigAmbrosiana FC0000
450Timothy Fosu-Mensah-0000
451Giorgi Chakvetadze-0000
452Alessandro BastoniDream Team Dany90000
453Lloyd Kelly-0000
454Emile Smith RowePanarea Club0000
455Andreas Skov OlsenTeam Garella0000
456Ferran TorresSturmUndDrang0000
457Nicolò ZanioloBimbodeoro0000
458Gonzalo MaroniRiotown0000
459JotaDream Team Dany90000
460Pedrinho (corinthians)-0000
461Matheus CunhaSSC Pozzuoli0000
462Matías ZarachoTeam Garella0000
463Hannes WolfCSKA Higuita0000
464Gian-Luca Itter-0000
465Yann KaramohAmbrosiana FC0000
466Vinícius JúniorSSC Pozzuoli0000