Pro Mastication

Telegram: Alloradai

Rosa Pro Mastication

#GiocatoreMVPGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsID
1PORRobert Sanchez00000-
1PORAlex Remiro00000-
2DIFDenzel Dumfries27713137052843
2DIFLeif Davis0122029175587
2DIFAlbian Hajdari0000084159608
2DIFJaydee Canvot000002000187623
2DIFRobin Le Normand0302048037162
2DIFWilly Orban00000-
2DIFJosé Giménez1003078060464
2DIFLuke Shaw23810029076105
2DIFKyle Walker-Peters0041029126231
2DIFMarc Pubill00100-
2DIFNhoa Sangui00000-
3CENHenrikh Mkhitaryan2620059006269
3CENLewis Miley000002000189871
3CENCan Uzun000002000103330
3CENYouri Tielemans2893018077264
3CENIliman N’diaye522141089063107
3CENLeon Avdullahu000002000028607
3CENDenis Zakaria0015098034601
3CENAmad Diallo36131043425040
3CENKevin Schade0120091208050
3CENMikel Merino31076067211760
4ATTHanza Igamane000002000120348
4ATTYoane Wissa516110085140175
4ATTChido Obi000002000382120
4ATTOllie Watkins21052029110623