CGC Viareggio

Telegram: NikViareggio

Rosa CGC Viareggio

#GiocatoreMVPGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsID
1PORMads Hermansen1000027120988
1PORLuiz Lucio Reis Junior1000019362984
2DIFBafodé Diakité0000049038967
2DIFFerdi Kadıoğlu1095137060600
2DIFNikola Milenković1104062191195
2DIFFinn Jeltsch000002000180889
2DIFTyrick Mitchell1365028111507
2DIFOmar El Hilali229502000049425
2DIFAlexsandro Ribeiro01010083282675
2DIFDaniel Banjaqui00000-
2DIFIfeanyi Ndukwe00000-
3CENFisnik Asllani31060091205129
3CENLamine Camara0000012093439
3CENKhephren Thuram0663049038952
3CENJan Virgili000002000402904
3CENChemsdine Talbi021002000103798
3CENKevin Santos Lopes de Macedo51712502000031901
3CENMatias Fernandez-Pardo010002000107089
3CENGeovany Quenda3136002000274379
3CENSamú0200083206392
3CENIbrahim Maza263002000193961
3CENAngelo Stiller0221091184426
3CENNoa Lang2462037055842
3CENCharles de Ketelaere61770018110528
3CENThiago Pitarch00000-
3CENKhalis Merah00000-
4ATTKauã Elias000002000219701
4ATTMihajlo Cvetkovic000002000288835