Longobarda

Telegram: ferro197475

Rosa Longobarda F.C.

#GiocatoreMVPGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsID
1PORKamil Grabara0000096085886
1PORKepa Arrizabalaga1000067157624
2DIFMatthias Ginter0403091107789
2DIFOlexandr Zinchenko00490-
2DIFAlistair Johnston22611072056139
2DIFÁlvaro Tejero0000067211897
2DIFZachary Athekame001102000165624
2DIFSepp van den Berg0013037074900
2DIFAndrew Omobamidele0000029218111
2DIFAdrià Pedrosa1101095035991
2DIFMouctar Diakhaby0001048036643
3CENBrais Méndez311151067199158
3CENAndreas Pereira21281028085588
3CENJavi Puado2820067222737
3CENJulian Weigl0523091124144
3CENLorenzo Pellegrini0331043094100
3CENYunus Musah0135028129089
3CENSindre Walle Egeli021002000193842
3CENPaul Nebel0192091188358
4ATTDjylian N’Guessan000002000344636
4ATTEddie Nketiah0873028106687
4ATTAnte Budimir1650024003746
4ATTJulian Rijkhoff0000037088406
4ATTGiacomo Raspadori41960043316850
4ATTRafa Mir0000067221051