Longobarda F.C.

Rosa Longobarda FC

#GiocatorePosizioneGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsSalary
1André GomesC/T C00108.5
2Antonio RüdigerD DC101006,04
3Bernd LenoP00006,03
4Brahim DíazC/T DSC00006,48
5Dani ParejoM/C/T C614705.3
6Danilo PereiraM/C C11501,88
7Dusan TadicT/A DSC, T DSC00002,6
8FelipeD C001410,74
9Gelson MartinsT DS104006.5
10Gonçalo GuedesC/T/A DS61105.8
11IsmailyD/TF S11001,28
12Joshua KimmichD/TF/M DC27807,97
13Julian DraxlerC/T DSC10107,27
14Jérôme BoatengD C003011,96
15Kevin MbabuD DC00003,25
16Lucas MouraC/T/A DS01004,83
17Luis SuárezP, T/A DSC1671032,11
18Marcos AlonsoD/TF/C S14406,03
19MarianoA10008,58
20Medhi BenatiaD C10105.55
21Mesut ÖzilT DSC000021,13
22NetoP01003,36
23RodrigoA S121006,82
24Ryan SessegnonD/TF/C/T S00003,32
25Yannick CarrascoC/T DS446010,18