Dream Team Dany9

Telegram: MrDany9

Palmares

  • 1 Major League (2016)
  • 1 Europa League (2025)
  • 1 Fm Cup (2013)
  • 1 Supercoppa Italiana (2017)

Rosa Dream Team Dany9

#GiocatoreMVPGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsID
1PORDavid De Gea4010067030171
1PORWojciech Szczesny00000-
2DIFRobin Koch0004091147345
2DIFMarten de Roon1836037001813
2DIFJulian Ryerson0012053113114
2DIFAlex Jimenez000002000211997
2DIFJesus Areso0148067256097
2DIFJake O’Brien0101052101552
2DIFReinildo Mandava00100-
2DIFMaximilian Mittelstädt1056091143714
2DIFTyrone Mings0118029074544
3CENMert Komur000002000180850
3CENJames McAtee0000028126249
3CENFranck Kessié1210013136664
3CENLuka Modric25250-
3CENMateo Kovacic03101-
3CENGranit Xhaka0202198003821
3CENIago Aspas0100067010455
3CENKerim Alajbegovic001102000330855
3CENAdrian Liso Lahoz000002000271889
3CENFerran Torres16105089056845
3CENDavid Neres412101019260918
4ATTVedat Muriqi0220011022221
4ATTLionel Messi3169217458500
4ATTTomáš Chorý0120025044451
4ATTAlexander Sorloth07200-
4ATTArtem Dovbyk0210071099066