Dream Team Dany9

Allenatore: Daniele
Telegram: @MrDany9

Rosa DDT

#GiocatorePosizioneGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsSalary
1Adolfo GaichA00000,22
2Alessandro BastoniD C00000,55
3Aurelien TchouameniCc0000-
4Bruno GuimarãesM/C C00000,73
5ChicharitoA00000,92
6Diego CostaA8200-
7Eljif ElmasC/T C00002,28
8FernandinhoM/C C675010.87
9Florentino LuísM/C C00100.302
10Franck RibéryC/T SC25406,08
11Franco ArmaniP00000,37
12Gareth BaleT/A DSC4350-
13Hannes WolfT C00001,50
14Iago AspasT/A DC82103,11
15Idrissa GueyeM/C C00616.6
16Ivan StrinicD/TF/C S17121-
17Jamie VardyA114108,45
18Joseba ZalduaD D01201,23
19JotaT DS0000-
20Krzysztof PiatekA145003,33
21Laurent KoscielnyD C00003,60
22Lionel MessiT/A DC21163070,76
23Luis AlbertoC/T C110303,33
24Luiz GustavoCc0040-
25Manuel NeuerP000015,00
26MarlosT D42301,41
27Mattia De SciglioD/TF DS251405,55
28Naby KeitàM/C C02507.3
29Neal MaupayA13101.9
30Nicolás OtamendiD C10908.15
31Nicolás TagliaficoD/TF/C S11501,30
32Olivier GiroudA31006,64
33Pierre-Emerick AubameyangT/A DS2060010.87
34Radamel FalcaoA00105,88
35Sokratis PapastathopoulosD C111506,04
36Thiago SilvaD C3211013,87
37Tomás RincónM/C C00002,59
38Toni KroosM/C C5122020.2
39Walter KannemannD SC11301,43

Prestiti in entrata