Maverick Fc

Allenatore: Silvio Carabotto
Telegram: @Mav3rick87

Rosa Maverick

#GiocatorePosizioneGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsSalary
1Aaron Wan-BissakaD/TF/T D20214,83
2Aarón MartínD/TF S00202,00
3AllanM/C C24803,70
4Andrea BelottiA221203,14
5Aymeric LaporteD C311407,24
6Boubacar KamaraDc2000-
7Callum Hudson-OdoiT DSC00007,24
8Christian PulisicC/T DSC11309.1
9David De GeaP000021,13
10Dele AlliT/A SC53106,04
11Diego CarlosDc0010-
12Hakim ZiyechC/T DSC521013,49
13Joaquín CorreaC/T SC1110-
14Jordi AlbaD/TF/C S551709,62
15Kangin LeeC/T SC00000,36
16Marc RocaM/C C00101,78
17Maximiliano GómezA11002,59
18Miralem PjanicM/C C1219012,02
19Myron BoaduT/A DS00000,11
20Pau TorresDc0001-
21Raphaël VaraneD C7014010,36
22Rodrigo De PaulC/T/A DSC43601.5
23Scott McTominayC C00112,11
24Thomas MüllerC/T/A DC12300-
25Timothy WeahT DS00000,84
26Victor OsimhenA00001,3
27Wilfried ZahaC/T/A DS43517.9
28Wuilker FariñezP00000,59
29Álvaro OdriozolaD D37923,66

Prestiti in entrata

 

Prestiti in uscita