Lucas F.C.

Rosa Lucas F.C.

#GiocatorePosizioneGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsSalary
1Adama TraorèTF/C/Tds2100-
2Alessio RiccardiC/T C00000,92
3André OnanaP00000,98
4Axel WitselM/C C59417,47
5Benjamin PavardD DC0210-
6Corentin TolissoM/C C12207,00
7Daniel AlvesD/TF/C D010903,39
8David AlabaD/TF/C SC2412010
9Dayot UpamecanoD C00502,40
10Dejan LovrenD C311106,04
11Domenico BerardiT/A DSC00001,85
12Edin DzekoA32009,25
13Eljif ElmasC/T C0000-
14EmersonD DS, D/TF D00102,53
15Ethan AmpaduD/M C00000,45
16Federico ChiesaC/T DS100013,14
17Felipe AndersonC/T DSC27305,13
18James RodríguezC/T DSC022013.1
19Jules KoundéD C, Dc0000-
20Kevin De BruyneC/T DSC8105013,89
21Kwadwo AsamoahD/TF/C SC14115,55
22Mohamed IhattarenT DSC00000,10
23Paulo DybalaT/A DC20120013,50
24Roberto GagliardiniM/C C00002,77
25Sergio AgüeroT/A C25110-
26TaisonT SC33402,44
27Thomas StrakoshaP00002,22