Bimbodeoro

Allenatore: -
Telegram: @topgun9

Rosa Bimbodeoro

#GiocatorePosizioneGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsSalary
1Achraf HakimiD/TF DS24913.0
2Ansu FatiT/A DS00000,30
3Ben ChilwellD/TF S141404.3
4Bernardo Silva4110-
5Bernardo SilvaC/T DC66309,06
6Carlos SolerM/C DSC10002,13
7CasemiroM/C C4111112,22
8Cengiz ÜnderC/T DS00004,62
9Christian FrüchtlP00000,25
10Djibril SidibéD DS00002,87
11Eduardo CamavingaM/C C00000,81
12Gedson FernandesC C01000,36
13Jesus Carvalho ReinierT C00000.262
14Jonathan DavidT/A DS00000,49
15JorginhoM/C C24516.7
16Kostas ManolasD C311117,40
17Leroy SanéC/T DS216405,74
18Luka MilivojevicM/C C00104,83
19NeymarC/T/A SC1483036,60
20Nicolas PépéT D34308,45
21Nicolò ZanioloC/T C00004,62
22Nordi MukieleDc0000-
23Ozan KabakD C, Dc0000-
24Patson DakaP0000-
25Pedro Gonzales Lopez Pedri#N/D00005.8
26Roberto FirminoT/A DSC911010,87
27Thibaut CourtoisP010012,96
28Çaglar SöyüncüD C01402,72

Prestiti in entrata

 

Prestiti in uscita