Atletico Clerks

Allenatore: Poesia
Telegram: @spolz10

Rosa Atletico Clerks

#GiocatorePosizioneGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsSalary
1Ainsley Maitland NilesCc0000-
2Alphonse AreolaP00008,37
3Axel TuanzebeD C, Dc0000-
4DaniloD/TF DS2131526,08
5Davinson SánchezD C511104.0
6Diego GodínD C512007,60
7Douglas CostaC/T DS464011,1
8Dries MertensT/A DS72207,4
9Fábio SilvaA00000,00
10Harry WinksC C12205,43
11Jasper CillessenP00004.5
12Juan FoythD C00101,30
13Karim BenzemaA1842016.54
14KokeC DSC5612016.1
15Leon GoretzkaC/T C4360-
16Leonardo BalerdiD C00001,49
17Marc CucurellaDs1010-
18Mitchell WeiserD/TF D0100-
19Quincy PromesC/T DSC24001,56
20Sergio BusquetsM/C C5312015,39
21Tanguy NdombeleM/C C0010-
22Theo HernándezD/TF S18902,28
23Victor LindelöfD DC31108,45
24WillianC/T DSC1412707,24

Prestiti in entrata

 

Prestiti in uscita