Statistiche Major League 2021

Statistiche Major League 2021

RangoGiocatoreClubMVPGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsOwn Goals
1Karim BenzemaDream Team Dany93215100
2Anthony Martial-7248000
3Robert LewandowskiPerla sul Mar7157100
4Cristiano Ronaldo11Riotown4237100
5Leandro ParedesAtletico Clerks0221400
6Miralem Pjanic-5214500
7Lorenzo Insigne-5812100
8Ciro ImmobileDream Team Dany94157000
9NeymarMaverick41312200
10Paul Pogba-468800
11Ángel Di MaríaMaverick4811000
12Harry KaneAtletico Clerks4158000
13Antoine GriezmannReal Salerno6146100
14Álvaro MorataMaverick3173100
15Iñaki WilliamsCSKA Higuita2142100
16Duván ZapataHornets 230132000
17Jordi Alba-016800
18Federico ValverdeRealFinalpia2141000
19Tammy AbrahamVillans Forever1124000
20Mohamed SalahManza Utd5214100
21Mauro IcardiHerta Birrino2153200
22Andrea BelottiLongobarda1175000
23Douglas CostaAtletico Clerks3117200
24Andrew RobertsonManza Utd225600
25Sergi RobertoPro Mastication134800
26Dani CarvajalPanarea Club0041000
27Raphaël GuerreiroAtletico Clerks206500
28Niklas Süle11Riotown250801
29João CanceloSturmUndDrang0121000
30Chris SmallingTeam Garella130800
31Suso-075300
32Emre CanRed Bull LOL Team135800
33Leon GoretzkaGermania024900
34Thomas ParteyThe Scorpions017500
35Erling HaalandRealFinalpia2142100
36Samuel UmtitiAtletico Clerks0111000
37Kostas ManolasBimbodeoro030810
38Alessandro Florenzi-227700
39Theo HernándezPanarea Club337500
40Presnel KimpembeThe Scorpions0121000
41Alex Sandro-002900
42Ben ChilwellBimbodeoro204501
43CasemiroPozzuoli033800
44Ángel CorreaWar Hawks166100
45Eden Hazard-2102000
46Nicolò BarellaCSKA Higuita015900
47Leroy SanéBimbodeoro286000
48KokeVillans Forever2110300
49Luis MurielThe Scorpions1132200
50Serge GnabryAmbrosiana187000
51Iker MuniainThe Scorpions066200
52Leonardo BonucciSturmUndDrang0101010
53Lucas Rene Olaza CatrofeAquile dAttacco014700
54Éder MilitãoThe Scorpions110900
55Aymeric LaporteBimbodeoro132700
56Joshua KimmichLucas013600
57Ricardo Pereira-013700
58Gabriel PaulistaLongobarda0001000
59Mario Hermoso-011901
60Sergio RamosPanarea Club010810
61Kalidou Koulibaly-130710
62Sokratis Papastathopoulos-010811
63Luka ModricDream Team Dany91110000
64Thomas LemarTeam Garella569200
65Luis AlbertoManza Utd147200
66Pierre-Emile HojbjergThe Scorpions0001000
67Sadio Mané-075200
68Mário FernandesLongobarda005500
69Achraf HakimiLucas014500
70Benjamin Mendy-013800
71José GiménezPanarea Club002700
72César Azpilicueta-001800
73Jonathan TahPro Mastication261700
74Juan CuadradoManza Utd054200
75Blaise Matuidi-011900
76Bernardo SilvaBimbodeoro277100
77Carlos SolerHerta Birrino254700
78Ousmane DembéléSturmUndDrang147100
79Gaetano Castrovilli-115700
80Donny van de Beek-135300
81Mateo KovacicMaverick023400
82Gabriel JesusWar Hawks082200
83Memphis DepayAquile dAttacco164000
84Çaglar SöyüncüBimbodeoro010601
85Abdou Diallo-120600
86Lucas HernándezPozzuoli014200
87Manuel AkanjiErcolano011701
88Granit XhakaDream Team Dany9023400
89Idrissa Gueye-002700
90Hakim Ziyech-043300
91RaphinhaThe Scorpions577200
92James Ward-ProwseTeam Garella124500
93Marco VerrattiLucas007200
94Sergej Milinkovic-SavicReal Salerno014500
95Rodrigo BentancurCannajon018300
96Lionel MessiDream Team Dany9385000
97Roberto Firmino-074100
98Jamie Vardy-183000
99Nicolás Otamendi-000610
100Nathan AkéAtletico Clerks010600
101Diego CarlosMaverick011600
102NachoManza Utd004300
103Sergio ReguilónAquile dAttacco012300
104Thomas Meunier-002600
105Davinson Sánchez-111600
106Joe GomezPerla sul Mar021600
107Raphaël VaraneDream Team Dany9140600
108Alexandr GolovinCannajon233200
109Riyad MahrezPanarea Club061200
110Kai HavertzReal Salerno034000
111Hirving LozanoHerta Birrino043000
112Raheem SterlingPozzuoli062100
113Rodrigo De PaulMaverick213300
114Willian-144100
115Marco Reus-016200
116Joaquín Correa-134100
117Jordan Henderson-003400
118Danny Ings-164100
119Aaron Wan-BissakaBimbodeoro101500
120Paco AlcácerAtletico Clerks034000
121MarceloNew Team023300
122Jordan PickfordWar Hawks600000
123Trent Alexander-ArnoldReal Salerno014100
124MarquinhosAtletico Clerks010600
125Kieran TierneyReal Salerno001500
126Luke ShawAmbrosiana000600
127Matthijs de LigtPozzuoli131200
128Lucas DigneMaverick002410
129Alphonso DaviesSturmUndDrang010500
130Eric Dier-000600
131Héctor BellerínManza Utd005200
132Naby Keità-002400
133Lorenzo PellegriniRed Bull LOL Team242100
134Toni Kroos-104400
135Saúl-011400
136Marco AsensioReal Salerno023000
137Jadon SanchoManza Utd015200
138Victor OsimhenSturmUndDrang1101000
139Raul JimenezAquile dAttacco251100
140Marcus RashfordWar Hawks025000
141Wissam Ben YedderHornets 23042000
142David SilvaPerla sul Mar001300
143OtávioThe Scorpions022100
144Robin GosensCannajon112200
145Virgil van DijkReal Salerno140200
146Clément Lenglet-010400
147Marc CucurellaTeam Garella001400
148Álvaro Odriozola-013100
149Claudio Rodrigues Gomes (Guga)Aquile dAttacco001400
150Pedro PorroRealFinalpia002400
151Felipe-020300
152Iñigo Martínez-000500
153ThiagoPanarea Club234000
154RicharlisonThe Scorpions123100
155N’Golo Kanté-012300
156IscoManza Utd021200
157Danilo Pereira11Riotown001500
158Youri TielemansRed Bull LOL Team002300
159RodrygoRealFinalpia034000
160Diego Costa-140200
161Jonny EvansThe Scorpions001400
162Jan OblakSturmUndDrang202000
163Marc Bartra-001300
164Cristian RomeroManza Utd000400
165Rúben DiasRealFinalpia001210
166Wesley FofanaTeam Garella000400
167Renan LodiLongobarda012300
168Frenkie de JongAtletico Clerks000400
169David NeresCannajon043000
170Kingsley ComanNew Team011100
171Leon BaileyPozzuoli132000
172Scott McTominayPerla sul Mar010300
173Philippe CoutinhoAquile dAttacco022000
174Lucas OcamposOlimpik Bassano Romano010300
175JorginhoPro Mastication000400
176Thomas MüllerNew Team022100
177Gerard PiquéHornets 23010200
178David De GeaDream Team Dany9201000
179Keylor NavasThe Scorpions200001
180Abdoulaye Doucouré-000200
181Álex Grimaldo11Riotown001100
182Ronald AraujoManza Utd010200
183Kurt ZoumaManza Utd001200
184Thorgan Hazard-031100
185Florian Thauvin-010100
186Stefano Sensi-112000
187Gonçalo GuedesCSKA Higuita021000
188Allan Saint-MaximinAquile dAttacco110200
189Josip Ilicic-131000
190Ismaïla SarrAquile dAttacco011100
191Tanguy Ndombele-010200
192Eduardo CamavingaBimbodeoro002100
193Leonardo Fernandez LopezAquile dAttacco002100
194Moussa Dembélé-040000
195Illan MeslierReal Salerno200000
196AlissonPanarea Club200001
197Marc-André ter Stegen11Riotown001001
198Unai SimónManza Utd100100
199Ferland MendyPro Mastication001100
200Nordi MukieleCannajon000110
201Kyriakos Papadopoulos-000200
202Júnior Firpo-001200
203Callum Hudson-Odoi-002000
204Francis Coquelin-000200
205James Rodríguez-002000
206Sandro TonaliCSKA Higuita000200
207Ansu FatiPanarea Club011000
208Rúben NevesNew Team000100
209Jordan Veretout-001100
210Dani CeballosOlimpik Bassano Romano000200
211Hakan ÇalhanogluPozzuoli002100
212Christian PulisicMaverick011000
213Alexandre Lacazette-020000
214Patson Daka-020000
215Callum WilsonManza Utd030000
216Gonzalo Higuaín-001100
217Arthur-110000
218Matt DohertyManza Utd000100
219Salvatore SiriguTeam Garella100000
220Mesut ÖzilLongobarda001000
221Manuel Gasparini-001000
222Andreas Christensen11Riotown000100
223GabrielPozzuoli000100
224Sergino DestNew Team001000
225Juan Bernat-000100
226Nuno MendesReal Salerno010100
227Josko GvardiolSturmUndDrang000100
228Aïssa MandiDream Team Dany9000100
229Hans HateboerDream Team Dany9000100
230Tariq Lamptey11Riotown000100
231Pau TorresMaverick000100
232Ozan KabakBimbodeoro000100
233DaniloLongobarda000100
234David Luiz-000100
235Youcef Atal-000100
236Olexandr ZinchenkoDea Gambolò001000
237Ibrahima KonatéNew Team000100
238Jean-Clair TodiboNew Team000000
239Nicolas Pépé-010000
240Declan RiceReal Salerno001000
241Wílmar BarriosBimbodeoro000100
242Sergio Busquets-001000
243Allan-010000
244Carles Aleñá-001000
245Matteo GuendouziWar Hawks000100
246Eric Pulgar-110000
247Ivan Perisic-000100
248Giovanni ReynaHornets 23001000
249Wilfried ZahaAtletico Clerks000100
250Jeremie Boga-010000
251Dele Alli-001000
252Denis ZakariaPro Mastication001010
253Brahim DíazReal Salerno010000
254Julian Draxler-001000
255Tomas SoucekHornets 23000100
256Fernandinho-001000
257Kalvin PhillipsThe Scorpions000100
258Harvey BarnesIccara Carini010000
259Pedro NetoRed Bull LOL Team001000
260Michael Steven Estrada Martinez-010000
261Moise KeanOlimpik Bassano Romano010000
262Donyell MalenHerta Birrino001000
263Marcus ThuramPro Mastication001000
264Diogo JotaReal Salerno010000
265Ferran TorresSturmUndDrang010200
266Vinícius JúniorPozzuoli001000
267Ante Rebic-010000
268Myron BoaduMaverick010000
269Harry WinksAtletico Clerks001000
270Luka JovicPozzuoli001000