Statistiche Major League 2022

Statistiche Major League 2022

RangoGiocatoreClubMVPGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsOwn Goals
1Ángel Di MaríaMaverick31219600
2Mateo KovacicMaverick03101300
3Romelu LukakuPozzuoli5267000
4Eden HazardPanarea Club1127200
5Toni KroosManza Utd0214600
6Joaquín CorreaMaverick1137300
7Bruno FernandesAmbrosiana71012900
8Dominic Calvert LewinEmpedoclina13259100
9Raphaël GuerreiroCSKA Higuita4015800
10Jordi AlbaMaverick3191120
11Mohamed SalahManza Utd32110000
12Lionel MessiPozzuoli61313100
13Luke ShawAtletico Clerks41101100
14Lucas DignePerla sul Mar2141400
15Federico ChiesaLucas085500
16Luis AlbertoManza Utd398600
17Cristiano RonaldoSturmUndDrang7235200
18Denzel DumfriesAmbrosiana208900
19César AzpilicuetaThe Scorpions0051300
20Timothy CastagneCSKA Higuita006810
21Giovanni Di LorenzoPozzuoli1210600
22NeymarBimbodeoro31111300
23KokeLongobarda038600
24Kalvin PhillipsThe Scorpions0041300
25Kylian MbappéAmbrosiana2145100
26Ciro ImmobileTeam Garella5227000
27Duván ZapataManza Utd4196000
28Paulo DybalaLucas4173000
29Pau TorresMaverick053900
30Kurt ZoumaLongobarda560900
31João CanceloPortogallo1061000
32Jordan HendersonTeam Garella0106400
33Kevin De BruyneLucas2811500
34Jack GrealishEmpedoclina2313300
35Luka ModricSturmUndDrang054900
36Rodrigo De PaulMaverick167700
37Luis MurielThe Scorpions2117100
38Raul JimenezLongobarda3192000
39Robert LewandowskiPanarea Club5194000
40Mauro IcardiPanarea Club1154000
41Matthijs de LigtPozzuoli070501
42Sandro TonaliCSKA Higuita227710
43James Ward-ProwseTeam Garella339900
44Lorenzo Insigne11Riotown5512300
45Álvaro MorataPozzuoli1132200
46Timo WernerCSKA Higuita1126000
47Sergio RamosSturmUndDrang262900
48Gianluca ManciniEmpedoclina0201210
49Álvaro OdriozolaMaverick006500
50Thomas ParteyThe Scorpions044600
51FabinhoAmbrosiana024720
52Marcel SabitzerAmbrosiana055600
53Ousmane DembéléSturmUndDrang2810400
54Francis Coquelin11Riotown0111100
55Nabil FekirPerla sul Mar388200
56Geoffrey KondogbiaPerla sul Mar193800
57Iker MuniainThe Scorpions285500
58Ferran TorresSturmUndDrang257400
59Antonio RüdigerGermania330910
60Diego CarlosMaverick030910
61Éder MilitãoThe Scorpions1111000
62Davide CalabriaPerla sul Mar103900
63Cristian RomeroManza Utd120901
64Alex SandroThe Scorpions105800
65Virgil van DijkReal Salerno370500
66DaniloLongobarda1131000
67Kieran TierneyReal Salerno106500
68Leon GoretzkaAtletico Clerks051800
69Franck KessiéEmpedoclina042610
70Paul Pogba11Riotown059200
71RodriAtletico Clerks011900
72RaphinhaThe Scorpions265210
73Marco AsensioReal Salerno267200
74Lautaro MartínezAmbrosiana3126000
75Vinícius JúniorPozzuoli077000
76Antoine GriezmannReal Salerno195200
77Joël MatipPerla sul Mar031800
78Alessandro BastoniAmbrosiana051501
79Juan CuadradoManza Utd123800
80Ronald AraujoAtletico Clerks370501
81Milan SkriniarAmbrosiana141510
82Sergio ReguilónManza Utd004700
83Javi GalanTeam Garella014600
84N’Golo KantéPozzuoli004900
85Mason MountEmpedoclina025400
86Martin ØdegaardManza Utd028400
87Tammy Abraham11Riotown1123000
88Danny IngsThe Scorpions382100
89Alphonso DaviesSturmUndDrang013700
90Sergi RobertoAtletico Clerks002900
91Kalidou KoulibalyPozzuoli061500
92Andrew Robertson11Riotown213510
93MarquinhosManza Utd002900
94Lorenzo PellegriniReal Salerno033400
95Luis DiazEmpedoclina054300
96Nicolò Barella11Riotown025500
97Donny van de BeekAtletico Clerks145400
98Ismaël BennacerEmpedoclina025500
99Leonardo BonucciSturmUndDrang021800
100Dani CarvajalPanarea Club035500
101Lucas HernándezPozzuoli102700
102Alex TellesRealFinalpia015310
103Stefan SavicLongobarda001900
104Marcos AcunaLongobarda002900
105Manuel LazzariTeam Garella014400
106Mário FernandesTeam Garella003700
107Presnel KimpembeThe Scorpions110800
108Ferland MendyPro Mastication001800
109Marco VerrattiPozzuoli142500
110Riyad MahrezManza Utd065010
111Jadon SanchoManza Utd137000
112Victor OsimhenSturmUndDrang395000
113Andrea BelottiMaverick193000
114Heung-Min SonPerla sul Mar084000
115Karim BenzemaDream Team Dany9277000
116Anthony MartialManza Utd073000
117Paco AlcácerAtletico Clerks255000
118Trent Alexander-ArnoldReal Salerno116400
119Lucas OcamposAtletico Clerks054110
120Jesus CoronaLongobarda152400
121Felipe AndersonLucas227300
122Allan Saint-MaximinAtletico Clerks044100
123RicharlisonThe Scorpions183100
124Dejan KulusevskiCSKA Higuita043300
125Hakan ÇalhanogluPozzuoli146200
126Tomas SoucekBimbodeoro124700
127André-Franck Zambo AnguissaPanarea Club013410
128Roberto FirminoLongobarda043100
129Sadio ManéSturmUndDrang072100
130Edinson CavaniPerla sul Mar2111000
131Serge Gnabry11Riotown4103100
132Ante RebicEmpedoclina043400
133Gelson MartinsLongobarda144000
134Gabriel PaulistaManza Utd010600
135José GiménezPanarea Club010600
136Marcos AlonsoNew Team111500
137Pierre KaluluMaverick001700
138Joshua KimmichReal Salerno002500
139Jules KoundéReal Salerno141200
140David AlabaLucas014300
141AngeliñoEmpedoclina013300
142Niklas Süle11Riotown150200
143Kai HavertzReal Salerno154000
144Carlos SolerCSKA Higuita021410
145Dani ParejoNew Team033300
146Frenkie de JongPanarea Club044000
147Leandro ParedesCSKA Higuita001600
148Iñaki WilliamsCSKA Higuita1102010
149Gerard MorenoTeam Garella055100
150Georginio WijnaldumLongobarda014200
151Daniel AlvesLucas000600
152NachoManza Utd001600
153Dayot UpamecanoLucas101400
154Simon KjaerCSKA Higuita040300
155Wesley FofanaTeam Garella121200
156Theo HernándezPanarea Club104100
157Andreas ChristensenEmpedoclina020500
158John StonesPanarea Club110400
159Thomas LemarTeam Garella024100
160Marco ReusTeam Garella307000
161Kingsley ComanPanarea Club145100
162Brahim DíazPanarea Club053000
163OtávioThe Scorpions033300
164Raheem SterlingPozzuoli034100
165Artem “Drago di Kiev” DovbykEmpedoclina042000
166Pierre-Emerick AubameyangDream Team Dany9154000
167Diogo JotaReal Salerno023200
168Thomas MüllerNew Team015100
169Keylor NavasThe Scorpions500000
170Ramy BensebainiLongobarda002400
171Edmond TapsobaLucas100400
172Chris SmallingTeam Garella020200
173Robin GosensPanarea Club025000
174James JustinEmpedoclina000500
175Roger IbanezThe Scorpions020400
176Christian PulisicMaverick042000
177Sergej Milinkovic-SavicReal Salerno132000
178Yves Bissouma11Riotown003300
179Emile Smith RoweCSKA Higuita022100
180Adama TraorèLucas042000
181Youri TielemansRed Bull LOL Team003200
182Jude BellinghamAmbrosiana030200
183Josip IlicicPanarea Club015000
184Pablo SarabiaLongobarda040300
185RafaAtletico Clerks032000
186Memphis DepayHornets 23133000
187Arkadiusz MilikPerla sul Mar054000
188RodrigoLongobarda233000
189João FélixAmbrosiana131100
190Wissam Ben Yedder11Riotown050000
191Luka JovicPozzuoli160100
192Marc RocaMaverick141100
193Gianluigi DonnarummaEmpedoclina202000
194Josko GvardiolSturmUndDrang002201
195Joe GomezTeam Garella010300
196Boubacar KamaraMaverick010300
197Alessio RomagnoliIccara Carini010300
198Jonathan TahPro Mastication111300
199Merih DemiralAquile dAttacco230200
200Maxence LacroixEmpedoclina010300
201Ricardo Pereira-112200
202Emerson RoyalLucas000310
203Bukayo SakaEmpedoclina014000
204ThiagoPanarea Club004100
205Ángel CorreaReal Salerno012100
206Cristian “Portu” ManzaneraLongobarda023100
207Piotr Zielinski11Riotown022000
208Yannick CarrascoWar Hawks011100
209Sergio CanalesTeam Garella012200
210Denis ZakariaPerla sul Mar010200
211Hakim ZiyechMaverick021200
212Idrissa GueyePanarea Club010300
213Pierre-Emile HojbjergThe Scorpions000400
214Jorginho11Riotown022000
215Luca WaldschmidtRed Bull LOL Team040000
216MarianoLongobarda022000
217Sergio AgüeroLucas162000
218Axel WitselLucas001200
219David SilvaPerla sul Mar122200
220David De GeaMaverick300000
221EdersonAmbrosiana201000
222André OnanaLucas101001
223Juan BernatPozzuoli001200
224Marc CucurellaTeam Garella012000
225Álex Grimaldo11Riotown002100
226Owen WijndalPerla sul Mar001200
227Stefan de VrijPerla sul Mar100200
228Mouctar DiakhabyLongobarda010110
229Jean-Clair TodiboNew Team010200
230Ibrahima KonatéNew Team000300
231Kostas TsimikasPerla sul Mar003000
232GabrielPozzuoli140200
233Charles de KetelaereCannajon002200
234Florian Thauvin-012000
235Corentin TolissoLucas002100
236Pedro GoncalvesTeam Garella020100
237Gabriel Martinelli11Riotown021000
238Wilfred Ndidi-002200
239Giovani Lo CelsoArgentina022200
240Mikel OyarzábalAmbrosiana122100
241Matteo GuendouziWar Hawks000300
242Nicolas GonzalezTeam Garella011010
243Ismaïla SarrManza Utd140000
244Patson Daka-122000
245Dusan VlahovicBimbodeoro012000
246Callum Hudson-OdoiMaverick001110
247Anthony LopesPerla sul Mar101000
248Wague Moussa-001100
249Alfonso PedrazaAmbrosiana000200
250Nico SchlotterbeckCSKA Higuita000200
251Gleison BremerEmpedoclina000200
252Brandon WilliamsCSKA Higuita000200
253Luiz FelipeCannajon001100
254Nathan AkéPanarea Club001100
255FelipePanarea Club010100
256Nélson SemedoLongobarda001200
257Çaglar SöyüncüBimbodeoro000100
258Nahuel MolinaAmbrosiana000200
259Alexis Saelemaekers-010100
260Benjamin HenrichsNew Team000200
261Takehiro TomiyasuPanarea Club001100
262Steven BergwijnWar Hawks012000
263Aster VranckxCSKA Higuita010100
264Fabio VieiraVillans Forever011000
265Julian BrandtLongobarda002000
266Sergio OliveiraPerla sul Mar000200
267Dominik Szoboszlai11Riotown020000
268Yacine AdliHerta Birrino012000
269Scott McTominayPerla sul Mar000200
270Antony Matheus dos SantosRealFinalpia010100
271Florian WirtzCSKA Higuita021000
272Rúben NevesAmbrosiana001100
273Jonathan IkonéRed Bull LOL Team011000
274Patrik SchickOlimpik Bassano Romano020000
275Gianluca ScamaccaManza Utd011000
276Myron BoaduMaverick030000
277Rafael LeãoDream Team Dany9002000
278Samir HandanovicPozzuoli200000
279Elseid HysajNew Team000100
280Luca PellegriniSturmUndDrang001000
281Kostas ManolasBimbodeoro000100
282Diego LlorentePerla sul Mar000100
283Jan OblakSturmUndDrang100000
284Aaron RamsdaleCSKA Higuita100000
285AlissonPanarea Club100000
286NetoLongobarda001000
287Rasmus Kristensen-000100
288Ryan SessegnonHerta Birrino000100
289Manuel AkanjiCSKA Higuita000100
290Héctor BellerínAtletico Clerks000100
291Iñigo MartínezReal Salerno000000
292Sebastian BornauwLongobarda000100
293João MárioAtletico Clerks010000
294Clément Lenglet-000100
295Marc Bartra-000100
296Davinson SánchezAtletico Clerks000100
297Nikola MilenkovićBimbodeoro000100
298Luke ThomasSturmUndDrang000100
299Davide FrattesiCSKA Higuita000100
300Giovanni ReynaDea Gambolò010000
301Yeremi PinoAtletico Clerks000100
302Aurelien TchouameniAmbrosiana000100
303FabiánPozzuoli000100
304Sergio GómezThe Scorpions001000
305Mattia ZaccagniPerla sul Mar010000
306Luis Henrique Tomaz de LimaThe Scorpions010000
307HulkCSKA Higuita010000
308MalcomPozzuoli001000
309Wílmar BarriosTeam Garella000100
310Declan RiceReal Salerno000100
311Alfie DevineThe Scorpions000100
312Guido RodriguezSturmUndDrang000100
313Bruno GuimarãesBimbodeoro010000
314Adnan JanuzajPerla sul Mar001000
315Dani GarciaLongobarda000100
316Darwin NunezCSKA Higuita110000
317Mason GreenwoodAmbrosiana010000
318Martin TerrierHornets 23001000
319BetoPozzuoli010000
320Lorenzo LuccaPro Mastication010000
321Amine GouiriSturmUndDrang010000
322João PedroNew Team010000
323Edin Dzeko-001000
324Jonny EvansThe Scorpions000100