Statistiche Junior League 2023

Statistiche Junior League 2023

RangoGiocatoreClubMVPGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsOwn Goals
1Edouard Mendy-000100
2Jordan PickfordWar Hawks001000
3Aaron RamsdaleCSKA Higuita100000
4Alban LafontNew Team100000
5Anthony LopesNew Team100000
6Josip StanišićPerla sul Mar001000
7Antonio SilvaCSKA Higuita000100
8Claudio Rodrigues Gomes (Guga)Aquile dAttacco000100
9Armel Bella-KotchapNew Team010000
10Mário FernandesLongobarda001100
11Omar AldereteOlimpik Bassano Romano010000
12Filipe Cruz-000100
13Joakim MaehleDea Gambolò000100
14Rasmus Kristensen-000100
15Josip SutaloRed Bull LOL Team000100
16Adrià PedrosaLongobarda001000
17El Chadaille BitshiabuErcolano010000
18Malo GustoErcolano000100
19Gaetano CastrovilliHerta Birrino000100
20Conor GallagherDea Gambolò001000
21Nicolò RovellaVillans Forever010000
22Maxence CaqueretErcolano000100
23Alan VarelaHerta Birrino000100
24Rafinha AlcantaraCannajon000100
25Dimitri PayetDream Team Dany9110000
26Mario PasalicAsPasso000100
27Jordan VeretoutErcolano000100
28Kristoffer AjerCSKA Higuita000100
29Remo FreulerPro Mastication000100
30Dango OuattaraErcolano001000
31Albert Sambi Lokonga-010000
32Iago AspasDream Team Dany9011000
33Cristian Volpato-001000
34Mattias SvanbergHornets 23001000
35Bryan MbeumoNew Team002000
36Florian GrillitschIccara Carini000100
37Luis SinisterraPro Mastication000100
38Divock Origi11Riotown000000
39Sergio Camello PerezHerta Birrino010000
40Giovanni SimeonePozzuoli100000
41Georgino RutterHornets 23010000
42VitinhaLucas010000
43Jamie Vardy-000100
44Adam HlozekPerla sul Mar011000
45Fábio SilvaHornets 23010000
46Patson Daka-010000
47Ivan ProvedelCannajon200000
48NetoLongobarda101000
49Maximilian WoberHornets 23001100
50Ozan KabakErcolano000200
51James JustinIccara Carini001100
52Nuno TavaresHornets 23000200
53Kevin DansoPozzuoli001100
54Aritz ElustondoIccara Carini000100
55Mouctar DiakhabyLongobarda000200
56Alessandro BuongiornoHornets 23000200
57Max AaronsWar Hawks001100
58Borna Sosa11Riotown003000
59Ibrahima KonatéNew Team000100
60Riccardo CalafioriErcolano000200
61Yan coutoHerta Birrino001100
62Sergino DestNew Team000200
63Caio HenriqueWar Hawks001100
64Oscar MinguezaHornets 23001100
65Miguel GutierrezRed Bull LOL Team001200
66Malick ThiawHerta Birrino000200
67Diadié SamassékouErcolano001100
68Mario GötzeLongobarda010100
69Reiss NelsonOlimpik Bassano Romano111000
70Erik LamelaPro Mastication001010
71Youssouf FofanaPozzuoli001100
72Cristian “Portu” ManzaneraLongobarda002000
73Manu KonéDea Gambolò010100
74Alejandro GarnachoCSKA Higuita011000
75Jeremie BogaDream Team Dany9011100
76Eljif ElmasNew Team220000
77Donny van de Beek-002000
78Jack GrealishVillans Forever000200
79Maxime LopezCannajon011000
80Matteo GuendouziWar Hawks000200
81Ryan GravenberchPerla sul Mar020000
82Stephan El Shaarawy-001100
83Francisco ConceicaoVillans Forever002000
84Pierre-Emerick AubameyangAquile dAttacco011000
85Marcus ThuramPro Mastication020000
86Hugo EkitikeRed Bull LOL Team012000
87Jonathan DavidRed Bull LOL Team020000
88RodrigoLongobarda020000
89Alexander MitrovicIccara Carini130000
90Neco WilliamsNew Team001200
91Willyan RochaWar Hawks000300
92Oumar SoletHornets 23000300
93Ramy BensebainiAmbrosiana000300
94Sergi RobertoPro Mastication002100
95Zeki CelikWar Hawks002000
96Lucas Rene Olaza CatrofeAquile dAttacco001210
97Luiz FelipeCannajon000210
98Edmond TapsobaLucas020200
99Aaron HickeyWar Hawks002100
100Mohammed SalisuAtletico Clerks000300
101Nicolás Otamendi-000201
102Tyrick MitchellDea Gambolò001200
103Moises CaicedoWar Hawks001200
104Noa LangHornets 23011100
105Florentino LuísEmpedoclina000300
106Samuel ChukwuezeWar Hawks011100
107Diego DemmeDream Team Dany9000300
108Eduardo CamavingaPro Mastication000300
109Fran BeltranOlimpik Bassano Romano012100
110Dodi LukebakioHornets 23140000
111Allan Saint-MaximinAquile dAttacco030000
112Joao GomesAquile dAttacco000300
113Eden Hazard-012000
114Renato SanchesAmbrosiana010200
115Séko FofanaWar Hawks011010
116Julian AlvarezAmbrosiana030000
117Talles MagnoHerta Birrino021100
118Ben WhiteWar Hawks002300
119Sven BotmanRed Bull LOL Team021200
120Jose Luis PalominoDream Team Dany9110400
121Lutsharel GeertruidaCSKA Higuita002200
122Stephan Kofi AmbrosiusAquile dAttacco000400
123Alexis Saelemaekers-000300
124Peer SchuursHornets 23120200
125Moussa NiakhatèHornets 23001400
126Simon KjaerCSKA Higuita130100
127James MaddisonWar Hawks013000
128Yacine AdliCSKA Higuita143000
129Granit XhakaLongobarda001300
130Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainOlimpik Bassano Romano021000
131Sofyan AmrabatCannajon000400
132Ismaïla SarrAquile dAttacco013000
133Giorgian De ArrascaetaOlimpik Bassano Romano002100
134Alexej MiranchukHornets 23014100
135Julian WeiglHerta Birrino001200
136Houssem AouarCSKA Higuita143000
137Giovani Lo CelsoIccara Carini013000
138Leon BaileyPozzuoli013100
139Martin TerrierLongobarda151000
140Kasper DolbergHerta Birrino241000
141Moussa Dembélé-022100
142Armando BrojaRed Bull LOL Team123000
143Lois OpendaCannajon022000
144Memphis DepayAquile dAttacco142100
145Alejandro GómezAquile dAttacco013000
146Lucas VerissimoIccara Carini010500
147Alfonso PedrazaIccara Carini204100
148David RaumCSKA Higuita112200
149Berat DjimsitiOlimpik Bassano Romano100400
150Abdou DialloErcolano010400
151Eric DierIccara Carini010400
152Davinson SánchezNew Team010500
153Aïssa MandiDream Team Dany9012400
154Ryan SessegnonHerta Birrino022100
155Clément Lenglet-020300
156Iyenoma Destiny UdogieCSKA Higuita021101
157Kyle Walker-PetersIccara Carini003200
158Igor (Fiorentina)Cannajon010400
159Raoul BellanovaOlimpik Bassano Romano001400
160Mathias OliveraRed Bull LOL Team002300
161MoratoErcolano020201
162Kalvin PhillipsThe Scorpions000500
163Pablo FornalsErcolano141100
164Sergi DarderCannajon030200
165Justin KluivertErcolano122200
166Julian BrandtVillans Forever243000
167Ángel CorreaWar Hawks113100
168Manor SolomonIccara Carini114100
169Dani CeballosOlimpik Bassano Romano113200
170Ibrahim SangareIccara Carini011300
171Samuele RicciHornets 23012200
172Unai VencedorHerta Birrino001400
173Eduardo Pereira Rodriguez “Dudu”Olimpik Bassano Romano032100
174Salih ÖzcanDream Team Dany9121300
175Stephen EustaquioErcolano002300
176Edson AlvarezWar Hawks001400
177Takefusa KuboCannajon142100
178Fredrik AursnesAmbrosiana003200
179Andy DelortManza Utd141100
180Breel EmboloCannajon050000
181MarianoLongobarda271000
182Gabriel BarbosaAquile dAttacco142000
183Fabiano ParisiHerta Birrino002310
184AngeliñoPanarea Club004200
185Rafael ToloiPro Mastication011500
186Gabriel PaulistaLongobarda000600
187Marten de RoonDream Team Dany9001500
188Merih DemiralAmbrosiana111400
189Marcos AcunaAtletico Clerks002300
190Stefan de VrijPerla sul Mar011500
191Robin GosensWar Hawks004300
192Alejandro BaldeNew Team001501
193Noussair MazraouiDea Gambolò003300
194Chancel MbembaOlimpik Bassano Romano012400
195Jonathan IkonéWar Hawks033300
196Arnaut DanjumaWar Hawks154100
197Antonin BarakAquile dAttacco062000
198Kenneth TaylorRed Bull LOL Team003400
199Christian EriksenDream Team Dany9017200
200Kiernan Dewsbury-HallNew Team011400
201Douglas LuizHerta Birrino011400
202Dani OlmoIccara Carini023100
203Mateus UribePro Mastication013200
204Daichi KamadaNew Team014100
205VitinhaVillans Forever033100
206Youssoufa MoukokoErcolano133000
207Wilfried SingoHornets 23012500
208Sebastiano CoatesCannajon030400
209Rayan Aït-NouriErcolano011300
210Sergio ReguilónAquile dAttacco002700
211Alessio RomagnoliIccara Carini102500
212Manuel AkanjiWar Hawks020600
213Jonathan TahPro Mastication030600
214Johan Andrea Mojica PalacioAquile dAttacco001500
215Thierry Rendall CorreiaNew Team114500
216Benjamin HenrichsAquile dAttacco015600
217Matty CashIccara Carini012500
218Tyrell MalaciaCannajon113400
219Adam WebsterOlimpik Bassano Romano031700
220Tanguy NdombeleIccara Carini002400
221Thomas DelaneyPro Mastication011500
222Rúben NevesReal Salerno001700
223Harmed TraoreHerta Birrino036100
224Pablo SarabiaLongobarda036100
225Pedro (Lazio)Perla sul Mar035000
226Karim AdeyemiRed Bull LOL Team382000
227João FélixCSKA Higuita192300
228Thomas MüllerLongobarda024200
229Matheus CunhaErcolano224500
230Anthony MartialReal Salerno042100
231Robin Le NormandHerta Birrino131400
232Roger IbanezWar Hawks111600
233Eric GarciaVillans Forever132300
234Joachim AndersenNew Team000800
235Gianluca ManciniRed Bull LOL Team010610
236Amir RrahmaniRed Bull LOL Team031500
237Jean-Clair TodiboNew Team010700
238DodoVillans Forever116200
239Gonçalo GuedesCSKA Higuita163300
240Mattia ZaccagniPerla sul Mar032300
241Michael OliseVillans Forever183100
242Scott McTominayPerla sul Mar013410
243JoelintonIccara Carini124200
244Filip KosticAtletico Clerks135200
245Yannick CarrascoWar Hawks144200
246Lorenzo PellegriniRed Bull LOL Team126300
247Lucas TorreiraOlimpik Bassano Romano022500
248Mikel MerinoPro Mastication005310
249Daniel PodenceErcolano145400
250Corentin TolissoLongobarda023600
251Fabio VieiraCannajon237100
252Eddie NketiahIccara Carini184000
253Wissam Ben YedderHornets 23163100
254Kelechi IheanachoIccara Carini494200
255Sardar AzmounErcolano1130100
256Youssef En-NesyriAtletico Clerks3111000
257Donyell MalenRed Bull LOL Team062100
258Emerson PalmieriHornets 23007500
259Pablo MaffeoErcolano002700
260FelipePro Mastication130700
261Marcos AlonsoLucas012600
262José GayàWar Hawks002800
263Diogo DalotCannajon001800
264Joël MatipPerla sul Mar130600
265Xaver SchlagerHornets 23002600
266Marcos LlorenteWar Hawks003700
267Mauro IcardiLongobarda4135000
268Marcus RashfordManza Utd035200
269Arnaud KalimuendoCSKA Higuita052100
270Brandon SoppyAquile dAttacco013800
271Lucas DigneLongobarda214600
272Kostas TsimikasPerla sul Mar002900
273Davide CalabriaPerla sul Mar0001000
274Owen WijndalErcolano002910
275Stefan SavicLongobarda0001000
276Alexandr GolovinRed Bull LOL Team283200
277Leandro ParedesLongobarda031710
278Youri TielemansNew Team044300
279Naby KeitàCannajon123600
280Ivan PerisicPro Mastication256200
281Dusan TadicErcolano026200
282Nicolas GonzalezHornets 234125200
283PedroErcolano392100
284Timo WernerCSKA Higuita066100
285Odsonne EdouardLongobarda164100
286Lewis DunkOlimpik Bassano Romano0001100
287Nélson SemedoLongobarda005700
288JonnyPro Mastication112900
289Raphaël VaraneDream Team Dany9161500
290Leo Skiri OstigardAquile dAttacco0101000
291Mason MountCSKA Higuita145500
292Enzo FernandezAquile dAttacco033600
293Emile Smith RoweRed Bull LOL Team173000
294Nabil FekirPerla sul Mar296500
295Mislav OrsicAquile dAttacco1410300
296Lucas OcamposOlimpik Bassano Romano468200
297Sasa KalajdzicCannajon0131000
298Lukas NmechaOlimpik Bassano Romano2115000
299Giorgio ChielliniAquile dAttacco0001200
300Takehiro TomiyasuNew Team105910
301Leonardo SpinazzolaDea Gambolò125700
302PepeDream Team Dany90101200
303Florian NeuhausHornets 23115700
304Phil FodenWar Hawks177000
305Nikola VlasicHornets 23297100
306Carlos SolerBimbodeoro074700
307Matteo PolitanoIccara Carini148000
308Joao PalhinhaReal Salerno0131000
309Ricardo HortaVillans Forever2510100
310Karim BenzemaAtletico Clerks3144000
311Davide FrattesiCSKA Higuita354900
312Matheus NunesBimbodeoro2610000
313Marcel SabitzerRed Bull LOL Team037300
314Raul JimenezLongobarda4135000
315Ante RebicAtletico Clerks355600
316Rafa MirRed Bull LOL Team3125000
317Roberto FirminoPro Mastication277210
318Cristiano RonaldoDream Team Dany93117000
319Timothy CastagneCSKA Higuita0021300
320Hans HateboerDream Team Dany90041200
321Luke ShawPro Mastication1011900
322Tomas SoucekBimbodeoro275400
323Adrien RabiotAquile dAttacco144600
324Philippe CoutinhoAquile dAttacco2138100
325Emre CanAquile dAttacco0061100
326Iñaki WilliamsNew Team4125500
327Giacomo RaspadoriHerta Birrino31410100
328Nicolás TagliaficoDream Team Dany90251100
329ClaudinhoAquile dAttacco079500
330Geoffrey KondogbiaPerla sul Mar177310
331Emi BuendiaPro Mastication068500
332Nicolò ZanioloDream Team Dany95118500
333Rodrigo BentancurCannajon0221200
334Nuno SantosNew Team2512800
335Nicolas PépéPro Mastication2811300
336Nicolò BarellaCSKA Higuita046900
337Cody GakpoErcolano1810100
338Borja IglesiasOlimpik Bassano Romano1116000
339Marko ArnautovicIccara Carini2165000
340Pedro NetoCannajon3510300
341Lionel MessiDream Team Dany92149200
342Alexander IsakIccara Carini3128000
343DaniloLongobarda1161102
344Heung-Min SonPerla sul Mar21811100
345Alexander SorlothNew Team3183100
346KokeAtletico Clerks41019300
347Sandro TonaliCSKA Higuita236900
348Ruslan MalinovskyiPerla sul Mar2415500
349Dejan KulusevskiCSKA Higuita477500
350Harry KaneWar Hawks2186100
351Charles de KetelaereCSKA Higuita3159400
352André SilvaPro Mastication4271300
353Arkadiusz MilikPerla sul Mar82111200
354Robert LewandowskiAquile dAttacco9388100
355Zlatan IbrahimovicVillans Forever10334100