Mese: Marzo 2021

Indisponibili 10° Giornata – Major e Junior League

Major League

L. Paredes (Fc Aquile dAttacco) – 5a Ammonizione

Depay (Real Salerno) – Infortunio

Thauvin (The Scorpions) – Infortunio

Carvajal & Gimenez (Panarea Club) – 5a Ammonizione

Barella (Riotown) – 5a Ammonizione

Junior League

Christensen (Borgorosso FC) – 5a Ammonizione

Saelemaekers (Empedoclina) – Infortunio

Kramaric (Coliseum Sporting Club) – Infortunio

______________________________________________________________

Diffidati

Bakayoko (ASD Iccara Carini)

D. Sanchez & Alex Sandro (Atletico Clerks)

Sidibè, Otamendi & Gabriel Appelt Pires (Borgorosso)

Akanji (CSKA Higuita)

De Vrij (DreamTeamDany9)

Luiz Felipe, Jonny & Mancini (Empedoclina) 

De Bruyne & Witsel (Lucas F.C.)

Theo Hernandez (Manza Utd)

Thiago Silva & Paulinho (Olimpik Bassano Romani)

L. Pellegrini (Perla sul Mar)

Toloi (Pro Mastication)

Valverde (RealFinalpia)

Koulibaly (SSC Pozzuoli)

Smalling & Joe Gomez (Team Garella)

Azpilicueta (The Scorpions)

Indisponibili 9° Giornata – Major e Junior League

Major League

Tah (CSKA Higuita) – 5a Ammonizione

Danilo Pereira & Gabriel Paulista (Manza Utd) – 5a Ammonizione

Cancelo (SturmUndDrang) – 5a Ammonizione

Insigne (Riotown) – Infortunio

David Silva (Team Garella) – Infortunio

Junior League

Skriniar (Ambrosiana Fc) – 5a Ammonizione

De Vrij & Vidal (Dream Team Dany9) – Espulsione

Milik (Asd Iccara Carini) – Infortunio

______________________________________________________________

Diffidati

Akanji (CSKA Higuita)

Paredes (Fc Aquile dAttacco)

Carvajal & Gimenez (Panarea Club)

Valverde (RealFinalpia)

Otamendi, Christensen & Gabriel Appelt Pires (Borgorosso)

De Bruyne & Witsel (Lucas F.C.)

Azpilicueta (The Scorpions)

Luis Felipe, Jonny & Mancini (Empedoclina) 

De Vrij (DreamTeamDany9)

Thiago Silva & Paulinho (Olimpik Bassano Romani)

Barella (Riotown)

Theo Hernandez (Manza Utd)

Indisponibili 8° Giornata – Major e Junior League

Major League

Sterling (SSC Pozzuoli) – Infortunio

A. Doucouré & Bernardo Silva (Bimbodeoro) – Infortunio

Kai Havertz (Real Salerno) – Infortunio

Junior League

Dani Alves (Lucas F.C.) – 5a Ammonizione

Mustafi (Olimpik Bassano Romani) – Espulsione

______________________________________________________________

Diffidati

Akanji & Tah (CSKA Higuita)

Paredes (Fc Aquile dAttacco)

Skriniar (Ambrosiana) 

Carvajal (Panarea Club)

Valverde (RealFinalpia)

Otamendi (Borgorosso)

De Bruyne (Lucas F.C.)

Azpilicueta (The Scorpions)

Danilo Pereira & Gabriel Paulista (Manza Utd)

Luis Felipe (Empedoclina)

Cancelo (SturmUndDrang)

De Vrij (DreamTeamDany9)

Thiago Silva (Olimpik Bassano Romani)